Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 GI / White / 76 kg /
(Day 2)
2-5
Afgelopen
Aleksandr Krivec
Team Strela
Denis Drogan CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
8
Afgelopen
Andrej Koval
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:50
Vadim Novosartov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
10
Afgelopen
Daniil Lebedev
22 FIGHT CLUB
Denis Kuznetsov 187 BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-8
Afgelopen
Genadii Kolev
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
EVGENIJ Tranzilin Agate team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-5
Afgelopen
Aleksej Lukonin
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ilia Golovanov FLORING
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-8
Afgelopen
Yusup Charaburaev
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Omarov Rasul TEAM MURADOV BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
11
Afgelopen
Daniil Lebedev
22 FIGHT CLUB
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:37
Artem Ykovlev STRELA TEAM
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-6
Afgelopen
Askhat Zaynetdinov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Nikolay Andreev MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 94 kg
(Day 2)
12
Afgelopen
Stanislav Shamshurin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Viktor Sirotin 187 BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-9
Afgelopen
Sergey Badalyan
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Ariz Askerov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-6
Afgelopen
Ruslan Aknmetov
Frota Academy
Samandar Eshmatov Strela Team (official) Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-9
Afgelopen
Said Isaev
Agate team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Idris Saidulaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
14
Afgelopen
Nikita Zaharov
GF TEAM
Unknown User Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-11
Afgelopen
Dmitry Kuzmin
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Sergey Badalyan Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-10
Afgelopen
Roman Chechun
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sergei Andreenkov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 100 kg
(Day 2)
13
Afgelopen
Anton Fedunov
MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Yaroslav Degtyarev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-10
Afgelopen
Nikolay Andreev
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rustem Ziatdinov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-12
Afgelopen
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
VADIM HAZOV CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 94 kg
(Day 2)
13
Afgelopen
Vladimir Kotelnikov
187 BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kirill Pidgirnyj
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-10
Afgelopen
Unknown User Tartarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Ismail Yakhyaev Chechen BJJ Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Konstantin Vinokurov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Omarov Rasul TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-11
Afgelopen
Alexander Ulanov
Ludus GoJira
Oleg Ivanov Strela Team (official) Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
12
Afgelopen
Denis Kuznetsov
187 BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Artem Ykovlev STRELA TEAM
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-14
Afgelopen
Ivan Samarin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Edgar Bagyan Team Lagarto gracie barra
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-11
Afgelopen
Sergey Ivchenko
187 BJJ
Alexandr Pak Strela Team (official) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-10
Afgelopen
Genadii Kolev
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Idris Saidulaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-14
Afgelopen
ANDREY EGOROV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Nikita Stroganov 187 BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-12
Afgelopen
Nikolai Tsurkan
ZR Team Association
Ismail Yakhyaev Chechen BJJ Club Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-12
Afgelopen
Rustem Ziatdinov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dmitry Kuzmin CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Pavel Kuryshkin
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Gewonnen via Walkover
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov Agate team
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Ilya Slesarev
MARS TEAM
Gewonnen via Walkover
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov Agate team
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-9
Afgelopen
Evgenii Kolodeznikov
Strela Team (official)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Yusup Charaburaev CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM