Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Ariz Askerov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Abdulvagab Allabuttaev 187 BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Sergey Ivchenko
187 BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Denis Ivanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
ADULT GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Ibragim Kankulov
Kirill Fedtsov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Gewonnen via Walkover
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Magomed Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gewonnen via Walkover
ADLAN ZHABRAILOV ASSOCIATION ARANHA
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
ADLAN ZHABRAILOV
ASSOCIATION ARANHA
Pavel Dyachenko STRELA TEAM Gewonnen via Walkover
ADULT GI / Purple / 64 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Gevorg Arutyunyan
Zrteam
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ruslan Mamyshev Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Purple / 64 kg
(Day 2)
29
Afgelopen
Ruslan Mamyshev
Strela Team (official)
Unknown User Arakbinov Strela Team (official) Gewonnen via Walkover
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Alymgeldi Abdijamil Uulu
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Sergey Maslov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gewonnen via Walkover
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Alymgeldi Abdijamil Uulu
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Oleg Kastornov BJJ FRX Gewonnen via Walkover
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Vladislav Safonov
Gewonnen via Walkover
Aleksandr Chepygov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Duk-Vakha Gabarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Aleksandr Chepygov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 92 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Magomed Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gewonnen via Walkover
Rustam Balakardashev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 92 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
ADLAN ZHABRAILOV
ASSOCIATION ARANHA
Lom-Ali Markhiev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gewonnen via Walkover
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 92 kg
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Rustam Balakardashev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADLAN ZHABRAILOV ASSOCIATION ARANHA
JUVENILE GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Bulat Arsangiriev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Murtazali Gadzhiev Liberty Jiu-Jitsu
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Luka Masalov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mikhail Staritsyn Supernova BJJ Academy
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
40
Afgelopen
Zakhar Frolov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mikhail Staritsyn Supernova BJJ Academy
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Mihail Miloserdov
Strela Team (official)
Gewonnen via Walkover
Artemii Kruteev Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Elisei Antipov
ARES
Gewonnen via Walkover
Artemii Kruteev Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
JUNIOR GI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Grigorij Yudin
Strela Team (official)
Gewonnen via Walkover
Aleksandr Davidenko Gymnasium Zhukovka
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Mikhail Staritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official) Gewonnen via Walkover
TEEN GI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Adukhov Akhmed UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Umar Bashaev
Strela Team (official)
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Akhmed Mukaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Nikolaj Krutikhin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Abu-Bakar Musaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
JUVENILE GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Daniyar Kenzhebekov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Abu-Magomed Dolaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:19
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Amir Zakrailov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Artem Pak Strela Team (official)
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Pavel Shtelle
Frota Academy
ARTEM SIROTIN Strela Team (official) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Viktor Parakin
ARES
Gewonnen via Punten
Vadim Akopov Gymnasium Zhukovka
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Denis Terentev
ARES
Gewonnen via Walkover
Gnipov Savelij Gymnasium Zhukovka
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Kirill Marin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Dzabrail Abubakarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
JUVENILE GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Bekmuhammed Yeleuken
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ