Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Ariz Askerov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Abdulvagab Allabuttaev 187 BJJ Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Sergey Ivchenko
187 BJJ
Won by Walkover
Denis Ivanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
ADULT GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Ibragim Kankulov
Kirill Fedtsov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Magomed Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Walkover
ADLAN ZHABRAILOV ASSOCIATION ARANHA
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
ADLAN ZHABRAILOV
ASSOCIATION ARANHA
Pavel Dyachenko STRELA TEAM Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Purple / 64 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Gevorg Arutyunyan
Zrteam
Won by Walkover
Ruslan Mamyshev Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Purple / 64 kg
(Day 2)
29
완료됨
Ruslan Mamyshev
Strela Team (official)
Unknown User Arakbinov Strela Team (official) Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Alymgeldi Abdijamil Uulu
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Sergey Maslov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Alymgeldi Abdijamil Uulu
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Oleg Kastornov BJJ FRX Won by Walkover
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Vladislav Safonov
Won by Walkover
Aleksandr Chepygov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Duk-Vakha Gabarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Aleksandr Chepygov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 92 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Magomed Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Rustam Balakardashev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 92 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
ADLAN ZHABRAILOV
ASSOCIATION ARANHA
Lom-Ali Markhiev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Walkover
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 92 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Rustam Balakardashev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADLAN ZHABRAILOV ASSOCIATION ARANHA
JUVENILE GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Bulat Arsangiriev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Walkover
Murtazali Gadzhiev Liberty Jiu-Jitsu
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Luka Masalov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Walkover
Mikhail Staritsyn Supernova BJJ Academy
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
40
완료됨
Zakhar Frolov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Walkover
Mikhail Staritsyn Supernova BJJ Academy
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Mihail Miloserdov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Walkover
Artemii Kruteev Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Elisei Antipov
ARES
Won by Walkover
Artemii Kruteev Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
JUNIOR GI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Grigorij Yudin
Strela Team (official)
Won by Walkover
Aleksandr Davidenko Gymnasium Zhukovka
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Mikhail Staritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official) Won by Walkover
TEEN GI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Adukhov Akhmed UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 02:21
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
완료됨
Umar Bashaev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Akhmed Mukaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
1
완료됨
Nikolaj Krutikhin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Abu-Bakar Musaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 00:25
JUVENILE GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Daniyar Kenzhebekov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Abu-Magomed Dolaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 03:19
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Amir Zakrailov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:17
Artem Pak Strela Team (official)
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Pavel Shtelle
Frota Academy
ARTEM SIROTIN Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1
완료됨
Viktor Parakin
ARES
Won by points
Vadim Akopov Gymnasium Zhukovka
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Denis Terentev
ARES
Won by Walkover
Gnipov Savelij Gymnasium Zhukovka
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
2
완료됨
Kirill Marin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Dzabrail Abubakarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 03:00
JUVENILE GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Bekmuhammed Yeleuken
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Submission - 02:01
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ