Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Murafis Ismailov
LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksey Mosiyash Strela Team (official)
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
24
완료됨
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by Walkover
Roman Chashchin PERSEUS
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
25
완료됨
Yaroslav Vakhrushev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Imron Dodomatov Team Boymurodov
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Vladimir Blium
Ludus GoJira
Won by Submission - 01:18
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
26
완료됨
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Luka Masalov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
27
완료됨
Zakhar Frolov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 03:00
Shagor Stepanyan Gymnasium Zhukovka
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
28
완료됨
Luka Masalov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Stepan Kalmykov Gymnasium Zhukovka Won by Submission - 00:24
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
29
완료됨
Vladimir Petrosyan
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Fedor Lashkov PERSEUS Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:38
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
30
완료됨
Zakhar Frolov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:14
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
31
완료됨
Stepan Kalmykov
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Won by points - 03:00
Fedor Lashkov PERSEUS
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
33
완료됨
Zakhar Frolov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 03:00
Fedor Lashkov PERSEUS
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
36
완료됨
Stepan Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:45
Stepan Kalmykov Gymnasium Zhukovka
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-24
완료됨
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Daniyar Kenzhebekov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 05:00
KIDS III NOGI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
32
완료됨
Emir Spabekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 00:22
Artem Tonoan Strela Team (official)
KIDS II NOGI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
28
완료됨
Muhammad Didiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Mihail Miloserdov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III NOGI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
34
완료됨
Dzabrail Abubakarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Aleksandr Bobrov Strela Team (official)
TEEN NOGI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Adukhov Akhmed
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 03:44
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-28
완료됨
Abu-Bakar Tepsurkaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Umar Bashaev Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-25
완료됨
Sidek Madigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Magomed Gazimov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
29
완료됨
Sergej Lipin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Timur Shakirov Bjj Alex team Won by Submission - 01:08
KIDS III NOGI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
35
완료됨
Emir Spabekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 01:03
Abu-Bakar Musaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
INFANT NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
완료됨
Artem Pak
Strela Team (official)
Visangiriev Turpal-Ali TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 01:20
KIDS II NOGI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
30
완료됨
Muhammad Didiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Hasan Ismailov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:37
KIDS III NOGI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
37
완료됨
Dzabrail Abubakarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:53
Nikolaj Krutikhin Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Deni Ismailov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:46
Islam Mamakaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-29
완료됨
Abu-Bakar Tepsurkaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
Akhmed Mukaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
완료됨
Daniyar Kenzhebekov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
31
완료됨
Danil Baldykov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Muhammad Vaskaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 01:16
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-31
완료됨
Vladislav Savchenko
Strela Team (official)
Artem Gribennikov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 04:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
Adlan Yasaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Giskaev Ismail TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 04:00
KIDS II NOGI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
32
완료됨
Mihail Miloserdov
Strela Team (official)
Hasan Ismailov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 00:34
KIDS III NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
38
완료됨
Salim Ismailov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:18
Urij Perevozchikov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"