Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS III NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
46
완료됨
Salim Ismailov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Decision - 02:53
Abdusamad Temirsultanov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-37
완료됨
Grigorij Yudin
Strela Team (official)
Rakhim Bibulatov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 00:13
INFANT NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
완료됨
Visangiriev Turpal-Ali
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
ARTEM SIROTIN Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
완료됨
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Abu-Magomed Dolaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
39
완료됨
Timur Abrekov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Ismail Mekhdiev King Kong Academy Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-34
완료됨
Artem Gribennikov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:57
Nikita Dolgov Strela Team (official)
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Deni Ismailov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Giskaev Ismail TEAM MURADOV BJJ
INFANT NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
완료됨
Artem Buev
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 01:11
Denis Sergeev Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-38
완료됨
Rakhim Bibulatov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Nikita Dudin Strela Team (official)
KIDS III NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
47
완료됨
Timur Golubev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 03:00
Levon Misakyan Strela Team (official)
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-47
완료됨
ILIA KHOLODIY
Bjj Alex team
Kirill Polyakov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
41
완료됨
Egor Sumin
Gymnasium Zhukovka
ELMAN IBAKOV Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:48
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
3-33
완료됨
Abubakar Davletmirzaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Bilal Kadiev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-39
완료됨
Fedor Dejnehovskij
Strela Team (official)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Artem Perminov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
TEEN NOGI / Grey,Yellow / 65+ kg
(Day 1)
2-35
완료됨
Ahmed Baaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ZHORIK MURADIAN Gymnasium Zhukovka Won by points - 04:00
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-48
완료됨
Dmitrij Balashov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
ISLAM KHAZBIEV Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:53
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
42
완료됨
Arseny Mutilin
PERSEUS
Ivan Shevchuk Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
48
완료됨
Israil Abubakarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aleksandr Dakhin Supernova BJJ Academy
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-41
완료됨
Rakhim Bibulatov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points
Fedor Dejnehovskij Strela Team (official)
INFANT NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-46
완료됨
Gurgen Makinan
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 01:03
Daniil Poltavets Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE NOGI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-35
완료됨
Unknown User
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nikita Lipka GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
43
완료됨
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Luka Masalov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-49
완료됨
Damir Kalandarov
Ludus GoJira
Turpal Musitov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
49
완료됨
Urij Kravchenko
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Aleksandr Tsallagov ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
JUVENILE NOGI / Blue / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
2-36
완료됨
Tamerlan Kostoev
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:09
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
44
완료됨
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
Ibragim Dombaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 02:20
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-50
완료됨
Kirill Polyakov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ISLAM KHAZBIEV Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:46
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 50 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
완료됨
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:52
Komron Mukimov GF Team Russia
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
3-34
완료됨
Rasul Algiriev
Chechen BJJ Club
Won by Submission - 00:17
Denis Gutenyuk
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
50
완료됨
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Aleksandr Dakhin Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
45
완료됨
Kirill Gordeev
PERSEUS
Denni Khatuev Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 00:11
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1)
46
완료됨
Nazar Selivakhin
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Yuri Seleznev Team Strela