Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
15
완료됨
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Alil Kuciev TEAM Agate Won by Submission - 03:00
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-13
완료됨
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Alexandr Silaev GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-13
완료됨
Sergey Ivchenko
187 BJJ
Nikolai Tsurkan ZR Team Association Won by Submission - 01:35
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-15
완료됨
Ivan Samarin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:02
Mikhail Samoylov GRACIE BARRA KNIGHTSBRIDGE
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-12
완료됨
Sergei Andreenkov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alexander Ulanov Ludus GoJira
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
14
완료됨
Lors Saidov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sirazhudin Magomedov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-14
완료됨
Alexandr Pak
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Ismail Yakhyaev Chechen BJJ Club
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-15
완료됨
Unknown User
Frota Team Nogueira
Won by points - 05:00
Daniil Ostapko 22 FIGHT CLUB
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-13
완료됨
Nikolay Andreev
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 04:56
Sergey Badalyan
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
16
완료됨
Nikita Zaharov
GF TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:30
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-15
완료됨
Maksim Tkacev
Bogdan Grappling School
Aslan Inalkaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-15
완료됨
Akhmed Khasmagomedov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Nidzhat Safarov MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
18
완료됨
Magomed Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Toleubaev Miras kazakhstan national team
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
17
완료됨
Urij Kalmynin
Strela Team (official)
Denis Suslov Jiumetru Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-16
완료됨
Edgar Bagyan
Team Lagarto gracie barra
Mikhail Samoylov GRACIE BARRA KNIGHTSBRIDGE Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-11
완료됨
EVGENIJ Tranzilin
Agate team
Won by Submission - 03:24
Said Isaev Agate team
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
17
완료됨
Unknown User
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Alil Kuciev TEAM Agate Won by Submission - 02:08
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-13
완료됨
Roman Chechun
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Oleg Ivanov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-16
완료됨
Tanat Aukatov
Won by points - 05:00
Rasul Bagomedov Agate team
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-14
완료됨
VADIM HAZOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Alexandr Silaev GFTEAM Won by Submission - 03:55
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
15
완료됨
Lors Saidov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Bora Kagirkhadjiev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-17
완료됨
Salman Salmanov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Konstantin Mitroshin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-18
완료됨
Nikita Krasnikov
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 05:00
Nidzhat Safarov MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
ADULT GI / Purple / 94 kg
(Day 2)
21
완료됨
Artur Gareev
Strela Team (official)
Simral Tagiev Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
18
완료됨
Sulejman Zavgaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission
Idris Saidulaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-16
완료됨
Zelimhan Sugaipov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:12
Denis Shchedin FLORING
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-19
완료됨
Osman Isaev
Agate team
Won by points - 02:41
Unknown User CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-16
완료됨
Nikita Stroganov
187 BJJ
Aslan Inalkaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
16
완료됨
Sirazhudin Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 01:46
Bora Kagirkhadjiev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-19
완료됨
Tanat Aukatov
Won by Decision - 05:00
Daniil Grib MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-17
완료됨
Unknown User
Frota Team Nogueira
Said-Akhmad Idigov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-20
완료됨
Unknown User Fedosov
Strela Team (official)
Khamzat Kaigarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 04:29