Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
15
Terminé
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Alil Kuciev TEAM Agate Gagné par soumission - 03:00
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-13
Terminé
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Alexandr Silaev GFTEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-13
Terminé
Sergey Ivchenko
187 BJJ
Nikolai Tsurkan ZR Team Association Gagné par soumission - 01:35
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-15
Terminé
Ivan Samarin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Mikhail Samoylov GRACIE BARRA KNIGHTSBRIDGE
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-12
Terminé
Sergei Andreenkov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Alexander Ulanov Ludus GoJira
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
14
Terminé
Lors Saidov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sirazhudin Magomedov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-14
Terminé
Alexandr Pak
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ismail Yakhyaev Chechen BJJ Club
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-15
Terminé
Unknown User
Frota Team Nogueira
Gagné par points - 05:00
Daniil Ostapko 22 FIGHT CLUB
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-13
Terminé
Nikolay Andreev
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Gagné par soumission - 04:56
Sergey Badalyan
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
16
Terminé
Nikita Zaharov
GF TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-15
Terminé
Maksim Tkacev
Bogdan Grappling School
Aslan Inalkaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-15
Terminé
Akhmed Khasmagomedov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Nidzhat Safarov MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
18
Terminé
Magomed Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par Disqualification
Toleubaev Miras kazakhstan national team
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
17
Terminé
Urij Kalmynin
Strela Team (official)
Denis Suslov Jiumetru Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-16
Terminé
Edgar Bagyan
Team Lagarto gracie barra
Mikhail Samoylov GRACIE BARRA KNIGHTSBRIDGE Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-11
Terminé
EVGENIJ Tranzilin
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Said Isaev Agate team
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
17
Terminé
Unknown User
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Alil Kuciev TEAM Agate Gagné par soumission - 02:08
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-13
Terminé
Roman Chechun
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Oleg Ivanov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-16
Terminé
Tanat Aukatov
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rasul Bagomedov Agate team
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-14
Terminé
VADIM HAZOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Alexandr Silaev GFTEAM Gagné par soumission - 03:55
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
15
Terminé
Lors Saidov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Bora Kagirkhadjiev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-17
Terminé
Salman Salmanov
KAYLAS TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Konstantin Mitroshin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-18
Terminé
Nikita Krasnikov
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nidzhat Safarov MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
ADULT GI / Purple / 94 kg
(Day 2)
21
Terminé
Artur Gareev
Strela Team (official)
Simral Tagiev Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
18
Terminé
Sulejman Zavgaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission
Idris Saidulaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-16
Terminé
Zelimhan Sugaipov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Denis Shchedin FLORING
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-19
Terminé
Osman Isaev
Agate team
Gagné par points - 02:41
Unknown User CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-16
Terminé
Nikita Stroganov
187 BJJ
Aslan Inalkaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
16
Terminé
Sirazhudin Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Bora Kagirkhadjiev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-19
Terminé
Tanat Aukatov
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Daniil Grib MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-17
Terminé
Unknown User
Frota Team Nogueira
Said-Akhmad Idigov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:04
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-20
Terminé
Unknown User Fedosov
Strela Team (official)
Khamzat Kaigarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:29