Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-18
Terminé
Zelimhan Sugaipov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Togrul Guseynov Academy Lion Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-20
Terminé
Artur Osipov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zelim Tavsultanov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Evgenij Kovalenko
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par forfait
Kirill Okorochkov GF Team Russia
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-22
Terminé
Unknown User
Chechen BJJ Club
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Elaman Alzhanov kazakhstan national team
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
19
Terminé
Koneev Dmitry
187 BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pavel Dyachenko STRELA TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-18
Terminé
Kamran Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 03:02
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
22
Terminé
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Vahe Gevorgyan CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
19
Terminé
Amirkhan Zhabrailov
ASSOCIATION ARANHA
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-20
Terminé
Nidzhat Safarov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Daniil Grib MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par soumission - 02:22
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-21
Terminé
Salman Salmanov
KAYLAS TEAM
Ivan Frolov Strela Team (official) Gagné par soumission - 02:12
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-23
Terminé
Unknown User
Chechen BJJ Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Chepygov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
23
Terminé
Andrey Zhukov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Shamil Ayubov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Tkachev Aleksej
Bogdan Grappling School
Gagné par forfait
Magomed Suleimanov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-22
Terminé
Kamran Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kirill Preobrazhenskiy GF Team Russia
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
20
Terminé
Denis Suslov
Jiumetru
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sulejman Zavgaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-24
Terminé
Vladislav Safonov
Gagné par points - 05:00
Duk-Vakha Gabarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Aleksey Onishchenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par forfait
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-17
Terminé
Tkachev Aleksej
Bogdan Grappling School
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
20
Terminé
Magomed Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par points - 04:15
Koneev Dmitry 187 BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Unknown User Hotin
gracie barra - almaty kazakhstan
Gagné par forfait
Daniil Golovkin -LION academy-
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-23
Terminé
Osman Isaev
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Arsen Kazaryan Frota Team Nogueira
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-19
Terminé
Unknown User
Frota Team Nogueira
Zelimhan Sugaipov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-21
Terminé
Nikita Krasnikov
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tanat Aukatov
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
21
Terminé
Evgenij Kovalenko
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
Terminé
Unknown User
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Aibar Orazaly Gagné par forfait
ADULT GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-21
Terminé
Pavel Botov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Yura Kuznetsov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-24
Terminé
Khamzat Kaigarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Muslim Irbaiev Gymnasium
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
24
Terminé
Dmitry Ivanov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Akhmed Saparbaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
25
Terminé
Vahe Gevorgyan
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Shamil Ayubov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-25
Terminé
Ivan Frolov
Strela Team (official)
Kamran Mamedov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-21
Terminé
DANIIL MURATOV
Strela Team (official)
Vakha Ansarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-25
Terminé
Denis Aliev
Team Strela
Yakub Viskiev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00