Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
5
Terminé
Aleksey Nechaev
FLORING
Andrej Koval Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Gagné par soumission - 01:09
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-7
Terminé
Shamil Charaburaev
KAYLAS TEAM
Oleg Krygin Gymnasium Gagné par décision - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
6
Terminé
Vitalij Bespalov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Serik Ibatov GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG Gagné par soumission - 01:44
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-6
Terminé
Vasiliy Polovnev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
EVGENIJ Tranzilin Agate team Gagné par soumission - 03:03
MASTER 1 GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
6
Terminé
Sergey Bayanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Vadim Novosartov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-8
Terminé
Unknown User
FLORING
Alexandr Pak Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
4
Terminé
Roman Andreev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Aleksei Ivantsov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-4
Terminé
Aleksandr Antonov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Evgenii Kolodeznikov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-2
Terminé
Bekhan Dzamaldaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Evgenij Denisov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
7
Terminé
Vitalij Bespalov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Aleksandr Dzidzaria Team Strela Gagné par soumission - 01:26
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
9
Terminé
Dmitry Sirotin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Rustam Balakardashev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 76 kg /
(Day 2)
2-4
Terminé
Dmitrij Korolkov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fuat Rakhimov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-17
Terminé
Abu-Bakar Idigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Daniil Grib MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
9
Terminé
Pavel Kuryshkin
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Ilya Slesarev MARS TEAM Gagné par décision - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-5
Terminé
Yusup Charaburaev
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Oleg Ryabcikov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-7
Terminé
Alexey Shcherbina
FLORING
Said Isaev Agate team Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-7
Terminé
Vladislav Starostin
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Rustem Ziatdinov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
7
Terminé
Aleksey Nechaev
FLORING
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Sergey Bayanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
5
Terminé
Petr Volkov
Bjj Alex team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alexander Vedenyev CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-9
Terminé
Nikolai Tsurkan
ZR Team Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
ISA BELKHOROEV CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 94 kg
(Day 2)
10
Terminé
Stanislav Shamshurin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Vladimir Kotelnikov 187 BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 82 kg /
(Day 2)
3-3
Terminé
Egor Kryuchkov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Alexey Kalianidi CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par soumission - 03:28
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-3
Terminé
Konstantin Shustov
STRELA
Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Evgenij Denisov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
MASTER 1 GI / White / 82 kg /
(Day 2)
Terminé
Andrey Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
Gagné par forfait
Egor Reshetov 187 BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
8
Terminé
Serik Ibatov
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Dzidzaria Team Strela
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-6
Terminé
Omarov Rasul
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andrey Kireev Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-2
Terminé
Anzor Tazabaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Ilia Golovanov FLORING Gagné par Disqualification
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-4
Terminé
Ilia Golovanov
FLORING
Samandar Eshmatov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-8
Terminé
Dmitry Kuzmin
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Gobov Ludus Team
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 94 kg
(Day 2)
11
Terminé
Viktor Sirotin
187 BJJ
Kirill Pidgirnyj Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-4
Terminé
Eldar Kantserov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Bekhan Dzamaldaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-7
Terminé
Konstantin Vinokurov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Evgenii Kolodeznikov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 05:00