Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
INFANT NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Visangiriev Turpal-Ali
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Pavel Shtelle Frota Academy
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Sergej Lipin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gagné par points - 03:00
Danil Baldykov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
INFANT NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
ARTEM SIROTIN
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Amir Zakrailov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS III NOGI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
39
Terminé
Abu-Bakar Musaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Nikolaj Krutikhin Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
Magomed Gazimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Abu-Magomed Dolaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:35
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-30
Terminé
Umar Bashaev
Strela Team (official)
Akhmed Mukaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:17
INFANT NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Terminé
Sadaev Muslim
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Artem Buev Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 03:00
KIDS III NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
40
Terminé
TIMOFEI MAKOVEEV
Strela Team (official)
Abdusamad Temirsultanov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:49
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
Terminé
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Ibragim Makhadov Chechen BJJ Club Gagné par soumission - 00:06
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
34
Terminé
Viktor Konovalov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Timur Abrekov Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
KIDS III NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
41
Terminé
Urij Kravchenko
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Timur Golubev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Daniyar Kenzhebekov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Magomed Gazimov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-32
Terminé
Nikita Dolgov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Aleksandr Sultanov Strela Team (official)
KIDS III NOGI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
42
Terminé
Emir Spabekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Gagné par points - 03:00
Dzabrail Abubakarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
35
Terminé
Zakhar Frolov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official)
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Islam Mamakaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Adlan Yasaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 55+ kg
(Day 1)
4-35
Terminé
Kirill Koshkin
Strela Team (official)
Aleksej Gorelov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Timur Shakirov
Bjj Alex team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Muhammad Vaskaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
INFANT NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Pavel Shtelle
Frota Academy
Amir Zakrailov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par forfait
INFANT NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Terminé
Artem Buev
Strela Team (official)
Gurgen Makinan Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 03:00
KIDS III NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
43
Terminé
Urij Perevozchikov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
TIMOFEI MAKOVEEV Strela Team (official) Gagné par soumission - 00:18
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
Abubakar Davletmirzaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Rasul Algiriev Chechen BJJ Club Gagné par soumission - 00:44
KIDS III NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
44
Terminé
Levon Misakyan
Strela Team (official)
Aleksandr Tsallagov ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Gagné par points - 03:00
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-33
Terminé
Vladislav Savchenko
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Aleksandr Sultanov Strela Team (official)
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Viktor Konovalov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Ismail Mekhdiev King Kong Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Mohid Anzorov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Bilal Kadiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Denis Gutenyuk Gagné par points - 05:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Abubakar-sidik Zagalaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Abdurakhman Magomadov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Gagné par décision - 04:00
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
45
Terminé
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Imron Dodomatov Team Boymurodov Gagné par soumission - 01:09
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-36
Terminé
Muslim Elembaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Muhammad-amin Bisultanov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
INFANT NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Terminé
Daniil Poltavets
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Denis Sergeev Strela Team (official)
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Zakhar Frolov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Yaroslav Baryshev Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par décision - 03:00