Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
INFANT NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Visangiriev Turpal-Ali
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Pavel Shtelle Frota Academy
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
33
Окончено
Sergej Lipin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by points - 03:00
Danil Baldykov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
INFANT NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
ARTEM SIROTIN
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Amir Zakrailov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS III NOGI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
39
Окончено
Abu-Bakar Musaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Nikolaj Krutikhin Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
Окончено
Magomed Gazimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Abu-Magomed Dolaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 01:35
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-30
Окончено
Umar Bashaev
Strela Team (official)
Akhmed Mukaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 03:17
INFANT NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Sadaev Muslim
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Artem Buev Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
40
Окончено
TIMOFEI MAKOVEEV
Strela Team (official)
Abdusamad Temirsultanov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 00:49
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
Окончено
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Ibragim Makhadov Chechen BJJ Club Won by Submission - 00:06
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
34
Окончено
Viktor Konovalov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Timur Abrekov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
41
Окончено
Urij Kravchenko
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:42
Timur Golubev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Окончено
Daniyar Kenzhebekov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Submission - 03:05
Magomed Gazimov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Nikita Dolgov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:34
Aleksandr Sultanov Strela Team (official)
KIDS III NOGI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
42
Окончено
Emir Spabekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 03:00
Dzabrail Abubakarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
35
Окончено
Zakhar Frolov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 01:12
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official)
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Окончено
Islam Mamakaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Adlan Yasaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 55+ kg
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
Kirill Koshkin
Strela Team (official)
Aleksej Gorelov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 04:00
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1)
36
Окончено
Timur Shakirov
Bjj Alex team
Won by points - 03:00
Muhammad Vaskaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
INFANT NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Pavel Shtelle
Frota Academy
Amir Zakrailov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Walkover
INFANT NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Окончено
Artem Buev
Strela Team (official)
Gurgen Makinan Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
43
Окончено
Urij Perevozchikov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
TIMOFEI MAKOVEEV Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 00:18
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Окончено
Abubakar Davletmirzaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Rasul Algiriev Chechen BJJ Club Won by Submission - 00:44
KIDS III NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
44
Окончено
Levon Misakyan
Strela Team (official)
Aleksandr Tsallagov ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-33
Окончено
Vladislav Savchenko
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 01:23
Aleksandr Sultanov Strela Team (official)
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
37
Окончено
Viktor Konovalov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Ismail Mekhdiev King Kong Academy Won by points - 03:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Окончено
Mohid Anzorov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:32
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Bilal Kadiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Denis Gutenyuk Won by points - 05:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Окончено
Abubakar-sidik Zagalaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Abdurakhman Magomadov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
45
Окончено
Gleb Bobrov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Imron Dodomatov Team Boymurodov Won by Submission - 01:09
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-36
Окончено
Muslim Elembaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
Muhammad-amin Bisultanov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
INFANT NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Окончено
Daniil Poltavets
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 01:57
Denis Sergeev Strela Team (official)
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1)
38
Окончено
Zakhar Frolov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Yaroslav Baryshev Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Decision - 03:00