Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
5
Terminado
Aleksey Nechaev
FLORING
Andrej Koval Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Victoria por Sumisión - 01:09
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-7
Terminado
Shamil Charaburaev
KAYLAS TEAM
Oleg Krygin Gymnasium Victoria por Decisión - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
6
Terminado
Vitalij Bespalov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Serik Ibatov GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG Victoria por Sumisión - 01:44
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-6
Terminado
Vasiliy Polovnev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
EVGENIJ Tranzilin Agate team Victoria por Sumisión - 03:03
MASTER 1 GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
6
Terminado
Sergey Bayanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Vadim Novosartov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-8
Terminado
Unknown User
FLORING
Alexandr Pak Strela Team (official) Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
4
Terminado
Roman Andreev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:05
Aleksei Ivantsov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-4
Terminado
Aleksandr Antonov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Evgenii Kolodeznikov Strela Team (official) Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-2
Terminado
Bekhan Dzamaldaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Evgenij Denisov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
7
Terminado
Vitalij Bespalov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Aleksandr Dzidzaria Team Strela Victoria por Sumisión - 01:26
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
9
Terminado
Dmitry Sirotin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Rustam Balakardashev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 76 kg /
(Day 2)
2-4
Terminado
Dmitrij Korolkov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Fuat Rakhimov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-17
Terminado
Abu-Bakar Idigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Daniil Grib MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
9
Terminado
Pavel Kuryshkin
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Ilya Slesarev MARS TEAM Victoria por Decisión - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-5
Terminado
Yusup Charaburaev
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Victoria por Decisión - 05:00
Oleg Ryabcikov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-7
Terminado
Alexey Shcherbina
FLORING
Said Isaev Agate team Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-7
Terminado
Vladislav Starostin
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Rustem Ziatdinov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
7
Terminado
Aleksey Nechaev
FLORING
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:34
Sergey Bayanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
5
Terminado
Petr Volkov
Bjj Alex team
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Alexander Vedenyev CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-9
Terminado
Nikolai Tsurkan
ZR Team Association
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
ISA BELKHOROEV CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 94 kg
(Day 2)
10
Terminado
Stanislav Shamshurin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Vladimir Kotelnikov 187 BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 82 kg /
(Day 2)
3-3
Terminado
Egor Kryuchkov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Alexey Kalianidi CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Victoria por Sumisión - 03:28
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-3
Terminado
Konstantin Shustov
STRELA
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:40
Evgenij Denisov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
MASTER 1 GI / White / 82 kg /
(Day 2)
Terminado
Andrey Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Egor Reshetov 187 BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
8
Terminado
Serik Ibatov
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Aleksandr Dzidzaria Team Strela
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-6
Terminado
Omarov Rasul
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Andrey Kireev Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-2
Terminado
Anzor Tazabaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Ilia Golovanov FLORING Victoria por Descalificación (DQ)
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-4
Terminado
Ilia Golovanov
FLORING
Samandar Eshmatov Strela Team (official) Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-8
Terminado
Dmitry Kuzmin
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Aleksandr Gobov Ludus Team
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 94 kg
(Day 2)
11
Terminado
Viktor Sirotin
187 BJJ
Kirill Pidgirnyj Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-4
Terminado
Eldar Kantserov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Bekhan Dzamaldaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-7
Terminado
Konstantin Vinokurov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Evgenii Kolodeznikov Strela Team (official) Victoria por Puntos - 05:00