Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
5
Dokončeno
Aleksey Nechaev
FLORING
Andrej Koval Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 01:09
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-7
Dokončeno
Shamil Charaburaev
KAYLAS TEAM
Oleg Krygin Gymnasium Won by Decision - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
6
Dokončeno
Vitalij Bespalov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Serik Ibatov GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG Won by Submission - 01:44
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-6
Dokončeno
Vasiliy Polovnev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
EVGENIJ Tranzilin Agate team Won by Submission - 03:03
MASTER 1 GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
6
Dokončeno
Sergey Bayanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Vadim Novosartov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-8
Dokončeno
Unknown User
FLORING
Alexandr Pak Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
4
Dokončeno
Roman Andreev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:05
Aleksei Ivantsov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-4
Dokončeno
Aleksandr Antonov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Evgenii Kolodeznikov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-2
Dokončeno
Bekhan Dzamaldaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Evgenij Denisov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
7
Dokončeno
Vitalij Bespalov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Aleksandr Dzidzaria Team Strela Won by Submission - 01:26
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
9
Dokončeno
Dmitry Sirotin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Rustam Balakardashev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 76 kg /
(Day 2)
2-4
Dokončeno
Dmitrij Korolkov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Fuat Rakhimov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-17
Dokončeno
Abu-Bakar Idigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Daniil Grib MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
9
Dokončeno
Pavel Kuryshkin
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Ilya Slesarev MARS TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-5
Dokončeno
Yusup Charaburaev
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by Decision - 05:00
Oleg Ryabcikov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-7
Dokončeno
Alexey Shcherbina
FLORING
Said Isaev Agate team Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-7
Dokončeno
Vladislav Starostin
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Rustem Ziatdinov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
7
Dokončeno
Aleksey Nechaev
FLORING
Won by Submission - 01:34
Sergey Bayanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
5
Dokončeno
Petr Volkov
Bjj Alex team
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Vedenyev CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-9
Dokončeno
Nikolai Tsurkan
ZR Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
ISA BELKHOROEV CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 94 kg
(Day 2)
10
Dokončeno
Stanislav Shamshurin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Vladimir Kotelnikov 187 BJJ Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 82 kg /
(Day 2)
3-3
Dokončeno
Egor Kryuchkov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Alexey Kalianidi CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by Submission - 03:28
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-3
Dokončeno
Konstantin Shustov
STRELA
Won by Submission - 02:40
Evgenij Denisov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
MASTER 1 GI / White / 82 kg /
(Day 2)
Dokončeno
Andrey Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
Won by Walkover
Egor Reshetov 187 BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
8
Dokončeno
Serik Ibatov
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandr Dzidzaria Team Strela
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-6
Dokončeno
Omarov Rasul
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andrey Kireev Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-2
Dokončeno
Anzor Tazabaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Ilia Golovanov FLORING Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-4
Dokončeno
Ilia Golovanov
FLORING
Samandar Eshmatov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-8
Dokončeno
Dmitry Kuzmin
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandr Gobov Ludus Team
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 94 kg
(Day 2)
11
Dokončeno
Viktor Sirotin
187 BJJ
Kirill Pidgirnyj Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-4
Dokončeno
Eldar Kantserov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Bekhan Dzamaldaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-7
Dokončeno
Konstantin Vinokurov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Evgenii Kolodeznikov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00