Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-18
已完成
Zelimhan Sugaipov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Togrul Guseynov Academy Lion Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-20
已完成
Artur Osipov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Zelim Tavsultanov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
Evgenij Kovalenko
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by Walkover
Kirill Okorochkov GF Team Russia
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-22
已完成
Unknown User
Chechen BJJ Club
Won by Submission - 02:04
Elaman Alzhanov kazakhstan national team
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
19
已完成
Koneev Dmitry
187 BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Pavel Dyachenko STRELA TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-18
已完成
Kamran Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:02
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
22
已完成
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Vahe Gevorgyan CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
19
已完成
Amirkhan Zhabrailov
ASSOCIATION ARANHA
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-20
已完成
Nidzhat Safarov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Daniil Grib MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA Won by Submission - 02:22
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-21
已完成
Salman Salmanov
KAYLAS TEAM
Ivan Frolov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:12
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-23
已完成
Unknown User
Chechen BJJ Club
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandr Chepygov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
23
已完成
Andrey Zhukov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Shamil Ayubov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
Tkachev Aleksej
Bogdan Grappling School
Won by Walkover
Magomed Suleimanov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-22
已完成
Kamran Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Kirill Preobrazhenskiy GF Team Russia
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
20
已完成
Denis Suslov
Jiumetru
Won by points - 05:00
Sulejman Zavgaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-24
已完成
Vladislav Safonov
Won by points - 05:00
Duk-Vakha Gabarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
Aleksey Onishchenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-17
已完成
Tkachev Aleksej
Bogdan Grappling School
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
20
已完成
Magomed Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 04:15
Koneev Dmitry 187 BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
Unknown User Hotin
gracie barra - almaty kazakhstan
Won by Walkover
Daniil Golovkin -LION academy-
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-23
已完成
Osman Isaev
Agate team
Won by Submission - 03:07
Arsen Kazaryan Frota Team Nogueira
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-19
已完成
Unknown User
Frota Team Nogueira
Zelimhan Sugaipov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-21
已完成
Nikita Krasnikov
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 05:00
Tanat Aukatov
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
21
已完成
Evgenij Kovalenko
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
Unknown User
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Aibar Orazaly Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-21
已完成
Pavel Botov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 05:00
Yura Kuznetsov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-24
已完成
Khamzat Kaigarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:42
Muslim Irbaiev Gymnasium
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
24
已完成
Dmitry Ivanov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:17
Akhmed Saparbaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
25
已完成
Vahe Gevorgyan
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Shamil Ayubov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-25
已完成
Ivan Frolov
Strela Team (official)
Kamran Mamedov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-21
已完成
DANIIL MURATOV
Strela Team (official)
Vakha Ansarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-25
已完成
Denis Aliev
Team Strela
Yakub Viskiev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00