Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 2)
30
已完成
Sergey Maslov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Alexander Yakovlev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-26
已完成
Magomed Beysultanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Timur Nutrikhin KAYLAS TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-29
已完成
Unknown User
Chechen BJJ Club
Won by Submission - 01:54
Karim Sharipov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-25
已完成
Pavel Botov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 05:00
Ramazan Ramazanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-28
已完成
Kamran Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Osman Isaev Agate team Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
32
已完成
Zelimhan Kasaev
ABBAS
Won by points - 05:00
Amir Yuldashbaev Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-27
已完成
Arsakhanov Khasanbek
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
VLADISLAV BUINITSKIY Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by Submission - 03:19
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-32
已完成
Sergei Solodukhin
Strela Team (official)
Adam Dadaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-30
已完成
Vladislav Safonov
Won by Submission - 02:37
Yakub Viskiev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
33
已完成
Abdulaev Muslim
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:09
Nikita Tretyakov TEAM LAGARTO
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-28
已完成
Bakkuar Khamze
kazakhstan national team
Won by points - 05:00
Timur Nutrikhin KAYLAS TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-33
已完成
Ayub Shakhgiriev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Andrej Kalajtanov Gymnasium Won by Submission - 03:37
ADULT GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-26
已完成
Ilez Khashagulgov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Ibragim Ismailov KAYLAS TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 64 kg
(Day 2)
27
已完成
Unknown User Arakbinov
Strela Team (official)
Samat Aitpanbet Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-34
已完成
Rafig Salmanov
LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Turpal Galaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-29
已完成
Arsakhanov Khasanbek
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:19
Timur Nutrikhin KAYLAS TEAM
ADULT GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
34
已完成
Amir Yuldashbaev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Nikita Tretyakov TEAM LAGARTO
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-35
已完成
Magomed Vakhaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Adam Dadaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Purple / 64 kg
(Day 2)
32
已完成
Gevorg Arutyunyan
Zrteam
Samat Aitpanbet Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
VLADISLAV BUINITSKIY
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Walkover
Bakkuar Khamze kazakhstan national team
ADULT GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
35
已完成
Zelimhan Kasaev
ABBAS
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:25
Abdulaev Muslim TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-36
已完成
Andrej Kalajtanov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 05:00
Rafig Salmanov LION ACADEMY
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-37
已完成
Adam Dadaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Rafig Salmanov LION ACADEMY
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-38
已完成
Magomed Vakhaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andrej Kalajtanov Gymnasium
MASTER 1 NOGI / White / 92 kg
(Day 2)
36
已完成
Genadij Dimitriev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by Submission - 01:57
Denis Shchepetov АРЕС
MASTER 1 NOGI / White / 98 kg
(Day 2)
28
已完成
Roman Andreev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Yanirs Dzamaldaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT NOGI / White / 80 kg
(Day 2)
3-27
已完成
Tkachev Aleksej
Bogdan Grappling School
Said Avturhanov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 NOGI / White / 68 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
Sergej Farziev
FLORING
Won by Walkover
Anzor Tazabaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
MASTER 1 NOGI / Purple / 92 kg
(Day 2)
37
已完成
Stanislav Shamshurin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Viktor Sirotin 187 BJJ Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
1-31
已完成
Abdulvagab Allabuttaev
187 BJJ
Sergey Badalyan Won by Submission - 04:58
MASTER 1 NOGI / White / 74 kg
(Day 2)
2-39
已完成
Ruslan Aknmetov
Frota Academy
Ahmed Zajnulabidov Agate team Won by Submission - 02:31
MASTER 1 NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
Aleksandr Antonov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Walkover
Konstantin Vinokurov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL