Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
24
已完成
Maksim Mozgov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:30
Magomed Bashtarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-18
已完成
Nikita Stroganov
187 BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:03
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
26
已完成
Aibar Orazaly
Won by Submission - 04:03
Dmitry Ivanov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-26
已完成
Osman Isaev
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Khamzat Kaigarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-26
已完成
Karim Sharipov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Kozlov Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-22
已完成
Dmitry Timofeev
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Ibragim Ismailov KAYLAS TEAM Won by Submission - 04:25
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
Oleg Demin
Strela Team (official)
Bakkuar Khamze kazakhstan national team Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
22
已完成
Sulejman Zavgaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Evgenij Kovalenko CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-20
已完成
Said-Akhmad Idigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:10
Togrul Guseynov Academy Lion
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-29
已完成
Nursultan Duisenkulov
Akmola.obl
Magomed Vakhaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-27
已完成
Unknown User
Chechen BJJ Club
Vladislav Safonov Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 2)
29
已完成
Oleg Kastornov
BJJ FRX
Alexander Yakovlev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-22
已完成
Magomed Beysultanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ermamat Kamchybekov MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
ADULT GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
Evgenij Ivanchenko
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Walkover
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov Agate team
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-19
已完成
Aslan Inalkaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Tkachev Aleksej Bogdan Grappling School Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
26
已完成
Shakhsoltan Alakaev
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Dmitro Kirilov STRELA TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-27
已完成
Ivan Frolov
Strela Team (official)
Khamzat Kaigarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
27
已完成
Vahe Gevorgyan
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Dmitry Ivanov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-23
已完成
Unknown User Hotin
gracie barra - almaty kazakhstan
Arsakhanov Khasanbek TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-30
已完成
David Titievskiy
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Ayub Shakhgiriev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-23
已完成
Pavel Botov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Ilez Khashagulgov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 04:46
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-28
已完成
Yakub Viskiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Karim Sharipov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-24
已完成
Vakha Ansarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
VLADISLAV BUINITSKIY Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
31
已完成
Zelimhan Kasaev
ABBAS
Won by Submission - 03:23
Roman Zinchenko
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
23
已完成
Denis Suslov
Jiumetru
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-24
已完成
Ibragim Ismailov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Ramazan Ramazanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
28
已完成
Shamil Ayubov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Aibar Orazaly Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
Magomed Bashtarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov Agate team
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-31
已完成
Magomed Vakhaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Eugenue Bychkov
ADULT GI / Purple / 100 kg
(Day 2)
已完成
Vladimir Cherkashin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Umalt Isaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-25
已完成
Bakkuar Khamze
kazakhstan national team
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Tokarev GF Team Russia
ADULT GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
25
已完成
Maksim Mozgov
KAYLAS TEAM
Evgenij Ivanchenko Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 05:00