Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
24
Закінчено
Maksim Mozgov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:30
Magomed Bashtarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-18
Закінчено
Nikita Stroganov
187 BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:03
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
26
Закінчено
Aibar Orazaly
Won by Submission - 04:03
Dmitry Ivanov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-26
Закінчено
Osman Isaev
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Khamzat Kaigarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-26
Закінчено
Karim Sharipov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Kozlov Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-22
Закінчено
Dmitry Timofeev
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Ibragim Ismailov KAYLAS TEAM Won by Submission - 04:25
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Oleg Demin
Strela Team (official)
Bakkuar Khamze kazakhstan national team Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
22
Закінчено
Sulejman Zavgaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Evgenij Kovalenko CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-20
Закінчено
Said-Akhmad Idigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:10
Togrul Guseynov Academy Lion
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-29
Закінчено
Nursultan Duisenkulov
Akmola.obl
Magomed Vakhaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-27
Закінчено
Unknown User
Chechen BJJ Club
Vladislav Safonov Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 2)
29
Закінчено
Oleg Kastornov
BJJ FRX
Alexander Yakovlev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-22
Закінчено
Magomed Beysultanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ermamat Kamchybekov MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
ADULT GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Evgenij Ivanchenko
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Walkover
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov Agate team
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-19
Закінчено
Aslan Inalkaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Tkachev Aleksej Bogdan Grappling School Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
26
Закінчено
Shakhsoltan Alakaev
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Dmitro Kirilov STRELA TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-27
Закінчено
Ivan Frolov
Strela Team (official)
Khamzat Kaigarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
27
Закінчено
Vahe Gevorgyan
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Dmitry Ivanov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-23
Закінчено
Unknown User Hotin
gracie barra - almaty kazakhstan
Arsakhanov Khasanbek TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-30
Закінчено
David Titievskiy
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Ayub Shakhgiriev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-23
Закінчено
Pavel Botov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Ilez Khashagulgov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 04:46
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-28
Закінчено
Yakub Viskiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Karim Sharipov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-24
Закінчено
Vakha Ansarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
VLADISLAV BUINITSKIY Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
31
Закінчено
Zelimhan Kasaev
ABBAS
Won by Submission - 03:23
Roman Zinchenko
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
23
Закінчено
Denis Suslov
Jiumetru
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-24
Закінчено
Ibragim Ismailov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Ramazan Ramazanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
28
Закінчено
Shamil Ayubov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Aibar Orazaly Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Magomed Bashtarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov Agate team
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-31
Закінчено
Magomed Vakhaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Eugenue Bychkov
ADULT GI / Purple / 100 kg
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Vladimir Cherkashin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Umalt Isaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-25
Закінчено
Bakkuar Khamze
kazakhstan national team
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Tokarev GF Team Russia
ADULT GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
25
Закінчено
Maksim Mozgov
KAYLAS TEAM
Evgenij Ivanchenko Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 05:00