Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 98 kg
(Day 2)
44
Закінчено
Magomed Bashtarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Evgenij Ivanchenko Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:33
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 68 kg
(Day 2)
46
Закінчено
Oleg Kastornov
BJJ FRX
Won by Decision - 05:00
Sergey Maslov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
4-39
Закінчено
Tehran Agamalov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Arsakhanov Khasanbek TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 86 kg
(Day 2)
45
Закінчено
Roman Zinchenko
Abdulaev Muslim TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 01:09
ADULT NOGI / White / 80 kg
(Day 2)
3-34
Закінчено
Magomed Kasumov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Maksim Tkacev Bogdan Grappling School
ADULT NOGI / White / 74 kg
(Day 2)
2-50
Закінчено
Osman Isaev
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Ahmed Zajnulabidov Agate team
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
1-45
Закінчено
Said Taramov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Turpal Galaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 01:33
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 62 kg
(Day 2)
47
Закінчено
Unknown User Arakbinov
Strela Team (official)
Gevorg Arutyunyan Zrteam Won by Submission - 03:05
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 86 kg
(Day 2)
46
Закінчено
Alexandr Silaev
GFTEAM
Won by Walkover - 03:38
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
4-40
Закінчено
Alexey Noskov
Frota Team Nogueira
Won by points - 05:00
Vasily Popov ZALEEV FIGHT TEAM
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 68 kg
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Magomed Vakhaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Askerhan Magomedov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by Walkover
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
1-46
Закінчено
Ayub Shakhgiriev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Chalaev Ahmed TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 68 kg
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Akhmed Saparbaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Shamil Ayubov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Walkover
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 80 kg
(Day 2)
48
Закінчено
Ilez Khashagulgov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alexei Litovchenko ZALEEV FIGHT TEAM
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 86 kg
(Day 2)
47
Закінчено
Abdulaev Muslim
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Zelimhan Kasaev ABBAS Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / White / 74 kg
(Day 2)
2-51
Закінчено
Iznaur Ashabov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Vanati Azhubov Agate team Won by Submission - 03:57
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
(Day 2)
1-43
Закінчено
Sultan Alibaev
Sub Team
Won by points - 05:00
Vladislav Safonov
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
(Day 2)
4-43
Закінчено
Sulejman Zavgaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 62 kg
(Day 2)
49
Закінчено
Samat Aitpanbet
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 05:00
Gevorg Arutyunyan Zrteam
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 86 kg
(Day 2)
48
Закінчено
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Abdulaev Muslim TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Walkover
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 86 kg
(Day 2)
49
Закінчено
Alexandr Silaev
GFTEAM
Zelimhan Kasaev ABBAS Won by Submission - 03:40
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Said Taramov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Walkover
Chalaev Ahmed TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
Закінчено
Turpal Galaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ayub Shakhgiriev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
4-41
Закінчено
Arsakhanov Khasanbek
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Vasily Popov ZALEEV FIGHT TEAM Won by Submission - 03:17
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 80 kg
(Day 2)
50
Закінчено
Ilez Khashagulgov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Yura Kuznetsov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
(Day 2)
4-44
Закінчено
Evgenij Kovalenko
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:30
Denis Suslov Jiumetru
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 80 kg
(Day 2)
51
Закінчено
Pavel Botov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Ramazan Ramazanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
(Day 2)
4-45
Закінчено
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:52
Tamerlan Eslemesov EVOLVE BJJ
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 80 kg
(Day 2)
52
Закінчено
Yura Kuznetsov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:38
Pavel Botov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
4-42
Закінчено
Tehran Agamalov
KAYLAS TEAM
Alexey Noskov Frota Team Nogueira Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
(Day 2)
4-46
Закінчено
Evgenij Kovalenko
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Idris Saidulaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 80 kg
(Day 2)
53
Закінчено
Ilez Khashagulgov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ramazan Ramazanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL