Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
(Day 2)
4-47
Закінчено
Tamerlan Eslemesov
EVOLVE BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Idris Saidulaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
1-47
Закінчено
Zelim Tavsultanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Oleg Kastornov BJJ FRX Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
2-52
Закінчено
Abdulaev Muslim
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Bakkuar Khamze kazakhstan national team
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
(Day 2)
4-48
Закінчено
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:06
Evgenij Kovalenko CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
2-53
Закінчено
Magomed Vakhaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Vladislav Safonov Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
2-54
Закінчено
Abdulaev Muslim
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Yakovlev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
3-37
Закінчено
Ilez Khashagulgov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Samat Aitpanbet Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
1-48
Закінчено
Ibragim Ismailov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Amir Yuldashbaev Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
4-49
Закінчено
Umalt Isaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover - 00:00
Pavel Dyachenko STRELA TEAM
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
4-50
Закінчено
Adam Dadaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Artur Gareev Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 04:41
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
2-55
Закінчено
Vladislav Safonov
Andrej Kalajtanov Gymnasium Won by Submission - 03:23
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
3-38
Закінчено
Simral Tagiev
Won by Decision - 05:00
Zelimhan Kasaev ABBAS
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
1-49
Закінчено
Oleg Kastornov
BJJ FRX
VLADISLAV BUINITSKIY Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
4-51
Закінчено
Umalt Isaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Aibar Orazaly
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
2-56
Закінчено
Abdulaev Muslim
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andrej Kalajtanov Gymnasium
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
1-50
Закінчено
VLADISLAV BUINITSKIY
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Ibragim Ismailov KAYLAS TEAM Won by Submission - 03:20
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
3-39
Закінчено
Ilez Khashagulgov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Magomed Rabadanov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
4-52
Закінчено
Umalt Isaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Artur Gareev Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
3-40
Закінчено
Magomed Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Simral Tagiev Won by Submission - 00:21
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
2-57
Закінчено
Abdulaev Muslim
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Ibragim Ismailov KAYLAS TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
4-53
Закінчено
Artur Gareev
Strela Team (official)
Simral Tagiev Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
4-54
Закінчено
Abdulaev Muslim
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Artur Gareev Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / BLUE & PURPLE / ABSOLUTE
(Day 2)
4-55
Закінчено
Ibragim Ismailov
KAYLAS TEAM
Simral Tagiev Won by Submission - 03:23