Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
15
Окончено
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Alil Kuciev TEAM Agate Won by Submission - 03:00
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-13
Окончено
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Alexandr Silaev GFTEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-13
Окончено
Sergey Ivchenko
187 BJJ
Nikolai Tsurkan ZR Team Association Won by Submission - 01:35
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-15
Окончено
Ivan Samarin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:02
Mikhail Samoylov GRACIE BARRA KNIGHTSBRIDGE
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-12
Окончено
Sergei Andreenkov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alexander Ulanov Ludus GoJira
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
14
Окончено
Lors Saidov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sirazhudin Magomedov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-14
Окончено
Alexandr Pak
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Ismail Yakhyaev Chechen BJJ Club
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-15
Окончено
Unknown User
Frota Team Nogueira
Won by points - 05:00
Daniil Ostapko 22 FIGHT CLUB
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-13
Окончено
Nikolay Andreev
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 04:56
Sergey Badalyan
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
16
Окончено
Nikita Zaharov
GF TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:30
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-15
Окончено
Maksim Tkacev
Bogdan Grappling School
Aslan Inalkaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-15
Окончено
Akhmed Khasmagomedov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Nidzhat Safarov MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
18
Окончено
Magomed Rabadanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Toleubaev Miras kazakhstan national team
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
17
Окончено
Urij Kalmynin
Strela Team (official)
Denis Suslov Jiumetru Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-16
Окончено
Edgar Bagyan
Team Lagarto gracie barra
Mikhail Samoylov GRACIE BARRA KNIGHTSBRIDGE Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-11
Окончено
EVGENIJ Tranzilin
Agate team
Won by Submission - 03:24
Said Isaev Agate team
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 2)
17
Окончено
Unknown User
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Alil Kuciev TEAM Agate Won by Submission - 02:08
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-13
Окончено
Roman Chechun
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Oleg Ivanov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-16
Окончено
Tanat Aukatov
Won by points - 05:00
Rasul Bagomedov Agate team
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-14
Окончено
VADIM HAZOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Alexandr Silaev GFTEAM Won by Submission - 03:55
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
15
Окончено
Lors Saidov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Bora Kagirkhadjiev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-17
Окончено
Salman Salmanov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Konstantin Mitroshin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-18
Окончено
Nikita Krasnikov
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 05:00
Nidzhat Safarov MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
ADULT GI / Purple / 94 kg
(Day 2)
21
Окончено
Artur Gareev
Strela Team (official)
Simral Tagiev Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
18
Окончено
Sulejman Zavgaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission
Idris Saidulaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-16
Окончено
Zelimhan Sugaipov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:12
Denis Shchedin FLORING
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-19
Окончено
Osman Isaev
Agate team
Won by points - 02:41
Unknown User CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
3-16
Окончено
Nikita Stroganov
187 BJJ
Aslan Inalkaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 2)
16
Окончено
Sirazhudin Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 01:46
Bora Kagirkhadjiev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
1-19
Окончено
Tanat Aukatov
Won by Decision - 05:00
Daniil Grib MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
4-17
Окончено
Unknown User
Frota Team Nogueira
Said-Akhmad Idigov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
2-20
Окончено
Unknown User Fedosov
Strela Team (official)
Khamzat Kaigarov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 04:29