Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
4-31
완료됨
Djabrail Tsaltsaev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:07
Adlan Yasaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 55+ kg
(Day 1)
3-18
완료됨
Najmulanam Aliev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
30
완료됨
Deni Kagirov
Висхан Никаев BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
23
완료됨
Movsar Alikhadzhiev
Saykhanov team
Won by points - 05:00
Mansur Umaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Magomed Reshedov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Магомед Сапралиев SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
4-32
완료됨
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Saykhan Abdulkadyrov Won by points - 05:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
완료됨
Максим Маржохов
Fight Zone Nalchik
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
완료됨
Ахьмад Амаев
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:07
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
31
완료됨
Salihilaev Gazimagomed
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 04:07
Адам Байбулатов BERKUT BJJ TEAM
TEEN NOGI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Ислам Селимханов
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:13
Майросиев Хасу BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
24
완료됨
Гаджи-Мурад Чарабураев
Agat
Won by Submission - 01:55
Iznaur Gayturkaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
4-33
완료됨
Артур Тагиров
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ахмад Асхабов UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
완료됨
Zubayr Aslakhanov
Berkutjj Urus
Magomed Inarkiev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:45
Unknown User Nohcho
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
32
완료됨
Анзор Мусаев
Grozny Top Team
Дени Мунаев SPORT LIFE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:52
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 55+ kg
(Day 1)
3-20
완료됨
Najmulanam Aliev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Ahmed Baaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Сапралиев Мурад
Sunja BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Sabr Jiu-jitsu
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
33
완료됨
Сайхан Магомадов
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Sulim Khodzhaliev Berkutjj Urus Won by Submission - 02:03
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
4-34
완료됨
Djabrail Tsaltsaev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
Saykhan Abdulkadyrov Won by points - 05:00
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
25
완료됨
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Unknown User Agate team Won by Submission - 03:06
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
34
완료됨
Висхан Никаев
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Salihilaev Gazimagomed UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
완료됨
Adlan Dudurkhadjiev
Won by points - 05:00
Akhmed Deniev Chechen BJJ Club
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
26
완료됨
Ismail Yakhyaev
Chechen BJJ Club
Movsar Alikhadzhiev Saykhanov team Won by points - 05:00
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
완료됨
Magomed Muncharov
Berkutjj Urus
Won by Walkover - 00:01
Marat Adzhamatov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
JUVENILE NOGI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 1)
4-35
완료됨
Ali Abuev
Saykhanov team
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Sunja BJJ
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Magomed Muncharov
Berkutjj Urus
Alim Ataev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 02:40
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
27
완료됨
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 03:28
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Akhmed Asuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Апти Махмадов SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
35
완료됨
Murad Kadiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Deni Yusupov Berkutjj Urus Won by Walkover - 01:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
4-36
완료됨
Ахмад Асхабов
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 03:12
Saykhan Abdulkadyrov
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
36
완료됨
Дени Мунаев
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Sulim Khodzhaliev Berkutjj Urus Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
완료됨
Ramzan Khasiev
Berkutjj Urus
Unknown User Agate team Won by points - 05:00