Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
3-42
완료됨
Ramzan Suleymanov
Won by points - 05:00
Нариман Буржомов UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
38
완료됨
Ayub Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Davud Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Submission - 02:55
ADULT NOGI / White / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-41
완료됨
Магомедмухтар Сулейманов
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Магомедшапи Исаков Artsakh
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
(Day 2)
1-34
완료됨
Султан Шарипов
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 00:33
Ramazan Abdulmazhidov
ADULT NOGI / White / 86 kg
(Day 2)
32
완료됨
Саро Царукян
Artsakh
Шамиль Садулаев TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
(Day 2)
1-35
완료됨
Батыр Акаев
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Magomed Shahbanov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
39
완료됨
Magomed Anzorov
Won by points - 05:00
Шарип Омаров TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-42
완료됨
Marat Gadjikurbanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Rahman Israpilov SPORT LIFE ACADEMY Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:43
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
(Day 2)
33
완료됨
Chingickhan Dibirov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Magomed Sulumov Won by Submission - 04:13
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
(Day 2)
1-36
완료됨
Султан Шарипов
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Zelimkhan Umarov Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
3-43
완료됨
Turpal Galaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ramzan Suleymanov Won by Submission - 00:16
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
40
완료됨
Ilez Khashagulgov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:49
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-43
완료됨
Aslan Garuew
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
IBADULLA ZAKIEV UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
41
완료됨
Davud Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Ибрагим Атаев SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
(Day 2)
34
완료됨
Ramazan Shihshabekov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Won by Submission - 04:41
Abdulaev Muslim BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NOGI / White / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-44
완료됨
Усманов Тимерхан
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Магомедмухтар Сулейманов UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
42
완료됨
Magomed Anzorov
Won by Decision - 05:00
Кантемир Кучменов CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 98+ kg
(Day 2)
35
완료됨
Муслим Долсаев
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:07
Temurkaev Abdulla
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-45
완료됨
Ayubov Shamil
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Shamil Musaev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
(Day 2)
1-37
완료됨
Magomed Shahbanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Zelimkhan Umarov
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
(Day 2)
36
완료됨
Magomed Sulumov
Ramazan Shihshabekov TEAM ABUBAKAROVA Won by Submission - 00:55
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
44
완료됨
Ilez Khashagulgov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Decision - 05:00
Davud Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-46
완료됨
Rahman Israpilov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Aslan Garuew BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
45
완료됨
Magomed Anzorov
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Лиуан Мирзов
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-47
완료됨
Shamil Musaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Арби Ибрагимов SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
46
완료됨
Ilez Khashagulgov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Decision - 05:00
Magomed Anzorov
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-48
완료됨
Rahman Israpilov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Shamil Musaev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00