Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT NOGI / White / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-35
완료됨
Magomed Akaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Mukhammad Khachukaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:07
ADULT NOGI / White / 98+ kg
(Day 2)
31
완료됨
Ibragim Evloev
Sunja BJJ
Саидов Юсуп Sc abubakarova Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
3-37
완료됨
Сурхай Алишаев
Colosseum
Turpal Galaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / White / 80 kg
(Day 2)
4-30
완료됨
Мавлет Магомедов
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 02:29
Ахмед Базаев UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT NOGI / White / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-36
완료됨
Islamutdin Alhasov
Agate team
Лом-Али Карнаев Berkut Jiu-Jitsu Akademy Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / White / 62 kg
(Day 2)
1-30
완료됨
Ибрагим Кагирхаджиев
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Magomed Magomedov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / White / 80 kg
(Day 2)
4-31
완료됨
Алиев Джамалудин
Artsakh
Musa Magomedaliev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / White / 86 kg
(Day 2)
27
완료됨
Khasan Musaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Марат Муслимов TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 92 kg
(Day 2)
32
완료됨
Magomed Ayskhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
3-38
완료됨
Магомедзагир Магомедсаидов
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Yunadi Tembulatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / White / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-37
완료됨
Усманов Тимерхан
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Русланбек Хаджиев BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 98 kg
(Day 2)
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 98 kg
(Day 2)
34
완료됨
Magomed Bashtarov
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Walkover
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
3-39
완료됨
Ramzan Suleymanov
Won by Submission
Асхаб Бициев BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 92 kg
(Day 2)
35
완료됨
Magomed Ayskhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Магомед Раисов BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
(Day 2)
1-31
완료됨
Батыр Акаев
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 04:19
Rahim Mahmurzaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NOGI / White / 80 kg
(Day 2)
4-32
완료됨
Магомед Доргаев
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:57
Гусейн Курбанов Colosseum
ADULT NOGI / White / 86 kg
(Day 2)
28
완료됨
Саро Царукян
Artsakh
Won by points - 05:00
Sayd Magomed Tapaev
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
3-40
완료됨
Нариман Буржомов
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Ахмед Чалаев
ADULT NOGI / White / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-38
완료됨
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Магомедмухтар Сулейманов UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 2)
36
완료됨
Умалат Гаджи Зайнутдинов
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Ilez Khashagulgov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
(Day 2)
1-32
완료됨
Akhmed Saparbaev
Magomed Shahbanov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / White / 80 kg
(Day 2)
4-33
완료됨
Мавлет Магомедов
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 04:12
Musa Magomedaliev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT NOGI / White / 86 kg
(Day 2)
29
완료됨
Шамиль Садулаев
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Марат Муслимов TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
3-41
완료됨
Turpal Galaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:10
Yunadi Tembulatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NOGI / White / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-39
완료됨
Магомедшапи Исаков
Artsakh
Won by Submission - 00:44
Mukhammad Khachukaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NOGI / White / 68 kg
(Day 2)
2-40
완료됨
Лом-Али Карнаев
Berkut Jiu-Jitsu Akademy
Усманов Тимерхан BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / White / 62 kg
(Day 2)
1-33
완료됨
Djabrail Duchaev
Berkutjj Urus
Magomed Magomedov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 98 kg
(Day 2)
37
완료됨
Aslan Shahabov
Won by points - 05:00
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT NOGI / White / 80 kg
(Day 2)
4-34
완료됨
Магомед Доргаев
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 00:32
Мавлет Магомедов TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
(Day 2)
30
완료됨
Chingickhan Dibirov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
KHUSEIN KHACHUKAEV BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
(Day 2)
31
완료됨
Ислам Анаев
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ramazan Shihshabekov TEAM ABUBAKAROVA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:05