Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
9
완료됨
Джамбулат Тавбулатов
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Decision - 05:00
Khasan Musaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-9
완료됨
Мавлет Магомедов
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 00:27
Магомед Доргаев TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-10
완료됨
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV
Sc abubakarova
Won by points - 05:00
Magomed Mislimov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-12
완료됨
Khamzat Akhmetov
CORVOS COMBAT
Won by Submission - 01:29
Unknown User
ADULT GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
11
완료됨
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Magomed Bashtarov
ADULT GI / Blue / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
12
완료됨
Temurkaev Abdulla
Won by points
Муслим Долсаев SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-15
완료됨
Shamil Chabaev
Yunadi Tembulatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Decision
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-16
완료됨
Ramzan Suleymanov
Won by points - 05:00
Рабазан Гапизов TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 2)
13
완료됨
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Magomed Ayskhanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
2-11
완료됨
Akhmed Khasmagomedov
Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
ABDUL-TAGIR ZAKIEV TEAM Agate Won by Submission - 04:20
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
11
완료됨
Chingickhan Dibirov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Decision - 04:00
Асгер Асгеров TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
14
완료됨
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Aslan Shahabov Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-12
완료됨
Ибрагим Атаев
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Ilez Khashagulgov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-17
완료됨
Turpal Galaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Асхаб Бициев BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 2)
1-15
완료됨
Magomed Shahbanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 03:35
Султан Шарипов TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
2-12
완료됨
Marat Gadjikurbanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Арби Ибрагимов SPORT LIFE ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
15
완료됨
Temurkaev Abdulla
Ахмед Гаирбеков Agat Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
13
완료됨
Magomed Sulumov
Won by points - 05:00
Ислам Анаев BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-13
완료됨
Rashid Mekhtiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Ayub Shakhgiriev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
2-13
완료됨
Shamil Musaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Rahman Israpilov SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-18
완료됨
Yunadi Tembulatov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Decision
Ramzan Suleymanov
ADULT GI / Blue / 100 kg
(Day 2)
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-11
완료됨
Мавлет Магомедов
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 01:31
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV Sc abubakarova
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
10
완료됨
Саро Царукян
Artsakh
Won by Submission - 02:16
Джамбулат Тавбулатов BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 2)
3-19
완료됨
Асхаб Бициев
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:05
Yunadi Tembulatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
4-14
완료됨
Davud Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / 100+ kg
(Day 2)
17
완료됨
Муслим Долсаев
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Ахмед Гаирбеков Agat Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 2)
12
완료됨
Chingickhan Dibirov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Abdulaev Muslim BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 2)
2-14
완료됨
Magamed Giri Umarkhadjiev
Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
Won by points - 05:00
ABDUL-TAGIR ZAKIEV TEAM Agate
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
KHUSEIN KHACHUKAEV
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Vakha Ansarov Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 2)
2-15
완료됨
Арби Ибрагимов
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Aslan Garuew BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
(Day 2)
완료됨
Ilez Khashagulgov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover - 05:00
Ayub Shakhgiriev BERKUT BJJ TEAM