Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Khamzat Magamadov
Berkutjj Urus
Alim Ataev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 00:05
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-20
완료됨
Buvaysar Usmanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Muhammad-amin Bisultanov Won by Submission - 04:40
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
19
완료됨
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Мяхди Дзейналабдиев Nohcho Won by points - 05:00
TEEN NOGI / Grey,Yellow / 65 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Alan Muradov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Abubakar-sidik Zagalaev
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Unknown User
Nohcho
Won by Walkover - 01:03
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
TEEN NOGI / White / 65+ kg
(Day 1)
14
완료됨
Gairbek Aliev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Arslan Gadzhiev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Submission - 01:50
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:29
Magomedrasulov Magomedrasul UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-21
완료됨
Unknown User
Oxy
Islam Abdulaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
INFANT NOGI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Улаш Улашев
Jiu jitsu fight team
Islam Barakov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 03:52
TEEN NOGI / Grey,Yellow / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Mansur Kovraev
Won by Submission - 03:24
Alan Muradov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-23
완료됨
Rashid Rashidov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Rahman Djabrailov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 03:12
TEEN NOGI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
21
완료됨
Akhmed Idrisov
Berkutjj Urus
Said-Magomed Selimhanov Won by points - 05:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 65+ kg
(Day 1)
15
완료됨
Islam Muskhadzhiev
Saykhanov team
Won by Submission - 04:42
Adam Bubaev Berkutjj Urus
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Unknown User
Oxy
Ислам Мусханов Nohcho Won by Submission - 04:39
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Unknown User
Agate team
Ислам Героев Sabr Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 04:40
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 50 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Magomed Akhaev
Berkutjj Urus
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
23
완료됨
Магомед хан Ахмадов
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Unknown User Sabr Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:43
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
4-25
완료됨
Adam Ohaev
Berkutjj Urus
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 03:14
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
17
완료됨
Ismail Yakhyaev
Chechen BJJ Club
Won by Submission - 03:43
Mikail Ozdiev
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Unknown User
Nohcho
Won by Submission - 04:24
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
20
완료됨
Unknown User
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Мяхди Дзейналабдиев Nohcho
TEEN NOGI / Orange, Green / 60 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
18
완료됨
Movsar Alikhadzhiev
Saykhanov team
Won by points - 05:00
Ramazanov Hamza Agate team
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-22
완료됨
Muhammad-amin Bisultanov
Islam Abdulaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 02:30
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Boysar Usmanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Rasul Gadjamatov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 02:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
22
완료됨
Said-Magomed Selimhanov
Сайд-Эмин Сангариев BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 02:32
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-24
완료됨
Rashid Rashidov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Rakhim Bibulatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Unknown User
Nohcho
Won by Submission - 04:00
Unknown User Chechen BJJ Club
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
완료됨
Ислам Героев
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
Ахьмад Амаев BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
4-26
완료됨
Ахмад Асхабов
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Хамзат Дадаев BERKUT BJJ TEAM
TEEN NOGI / Orange, Green / 65+ kg
(Day 1)
2-17
완료됨
Абдулгамид Джамаев
Agate team
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 03:43
TEEN NOGI / White / 65+ kg
(Day 1)
16
완료됨
Arslan Gadzhiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 01:20
Islam Muskhadzhiev Saykhanov team