Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUNIOR GI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
انتهى
Nikita Dolgov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksander Stupak Strela Team (official)
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
2
انتهى
Viktor Parakin
ARES
Won by points - 03:00
Zakhar Fedunov
JUVENILE GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
انتهى
Abu-Magomed Dolaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:42
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Daniil Poltavets
Strela Team (official)
Gurgen Makinan Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
TEEN GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Islam Mamakaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Adlan Yasaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
3
انتهى
Abu-Bakar Musaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Aleksandr Bobrov Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
انتهى
Bekmuhammed Yeleuken
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Won by Submission - 02:57
Sidek Madigov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
3
انتهى
Denis Terentev
ARES
Muhammad Vaskaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 03:00
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:56
Mohid Anzorov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Artem Pak
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Pavel Shtelle Frota Academy
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
6
انتهى
Savelii Reimbaev
MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
Won by Submission - 02:24
Muhammad Didiev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
4
انتهى
Dzabrail Abubakarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:02
Artem Tonoan Strela Team (official)
INFANT GI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Karen Gazoyan
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Artem Buev Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 00:53
JUVENILE GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Bulat Arsangiriev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 02:03
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
7
انتهى
Zahar Antonov
LUDUS
Won by points - 03:00
Urij Perevozchikov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
انتهى
Umar Bashaev
Strela Team (official)
Abu-Bakar Tepsurkaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 03:28
TEEN GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Islam Mamakaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Giskaev Ismail TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
4
انتهى
Zakhar Fedunov
Denis Terentev ARES Won by points - 03:00
JUVENILE GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
انتهى
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Sidek Madigov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Decision
INFANT GI / White / 45+ kg
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Daniil Salatin
ARES
Egor Gorshkov ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 01:39
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
7
انتهى
Savelii Reimbaev
MOLODYEZNIJ-FEDUNOV
Won by Submission
Petrosyan Valeriy Gymnasium Zhukovka
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Abubakar-sidik Zagalaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:39
Neganov Vsevolod CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Amir Zakrailov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ARTEM SIROTIN Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Artem Gribennikov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Walkover
Aleksandr Nikolaev CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
5
انتهى
Aleksandr Bobrov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points
Artem Tonoan Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
انتهى
Akhmed Mukaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Abu-Bakar Tepsurkaev TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 01:03
TEEN GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Adlan Yasaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Giskaev Ismail TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Submission - 03:18
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
8
انتهى
Timophey Titov
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Won by points - 03:00
Hasan Ismailov Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
انتهى
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Decision
Murtazali Gadzhiev Liberty Jiu-Jitsu
INFANT GI / White / 45+ kg
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Daniil Salatin
ARES
Won by Submission - 01:04
Evgenii Sumskii ARES
JUNIOR GI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
4-5
انتهى
Vladislav Savchenko
Strela Team (official)
Sergej Bykov PERSEUS Won by Submission - 02:37
JUVENILE GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
انتهى
Magomed-Amin Ganizhev
KAYLAS TEAM
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by points - 05:00