Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Mansur Magomedmirzoev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Turpal Dadaev Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:17
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Adam Sajhanov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Muhammad Aliev Sc abubakarova Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Magomed Magomedov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:01
Isadibir Gitinov
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
Murad Dahhaev
Sc abubakarova
Won by Decision - 05:00
Sayd Magomed Tapaev
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Adam Chagaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Emdi Edaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Mansur Yunusov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Anzor Islangiriev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
ALI TAISUMOV
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Unknown User Shidaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Muslim Tsalaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ibragim Ataev SPORT LIFE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:16
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Magomed Anvarbegov
Sc abubakarova
Won by Walkover
Shamil Hatuev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Khamzat Kaigarov
Turpal Makaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Aslan Didigov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Timur Nunaev SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Ramazan Abdulmazhidov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Won by Submission
Beksultanov Izamutdin Sc abubakarova
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Nurmagomed Idrizov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 04:02
Magomed Yahyaev Berkut Jiu-Jitsu Akademy
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 1)
6-3
已完成
SaidMagomed Umaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Usman Borzukaev SPORT LIFE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:17
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Muhammad Aliev
Sc abubakarova
Won by points - 05:00
ISRAIL KHAKIMOV SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
已完成
Abdulvalid Kekhursaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Idris Saidulaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Murad Dahhaev
Sc abubakarova
Won by points - 05:00
Magomed-Emi Tabaev
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
(Day 1)
6-4
已完成
SAIDMAGOMED USMANOV
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Magomed Tashtamirov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Iton Shamsadov
Ismail Abdulhadziev Agate team Won by Submission - 02:05
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Ramazan Abdulmazhidov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Duk-Vaha Gabarov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
(Day 1)
6-5
已完成
Unknown User Shidaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission
Magomed Anvarbegov Sc abubakarova
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
ABDUL-TAGIR ZAKIEV
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Shemil Suleymanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 1)
5-4
已完成
Ibragim Ataev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Chingickhan Dibirov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:21
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
已完成
Yaklam Tuhtulov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Yakhya Dzhabrailov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Turpal Dadaev
Magomed Magomedov TEAM ABUBAKAROVA Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
(Day 1)
4-5
已完成
Emdi Edaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Turpal Makaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
Aslan Didigov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Nurmagomed Idrizov SPORT LIFE ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
(Day 1)
6-6
已完成
Anzor Bakashev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy Won by Submission - 03:18
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Ramzan Suleymanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Unknown User Pridebjj Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
已完成
Anzor Islangiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ABDUL-TAGIR ZAKIEV Agate team Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Ramzan Hadjiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Arbi Ibragimov Won by Submission - 04:44
ADULT GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 1)
5-5
已完成
Hasan Usmanov
Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Sulumov