Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Anvar Kairbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Murad Abdullaev ESF
MASTER 1 GI / White / 76 kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Salim Magomedaliev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Murad Abdullaev ESF
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Bekhan Dzamaldaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Surho Satuev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Ilyas Dzhamaludinov
Agate team
Won by Walkover
Surho Satuev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Khasan Musaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Surho Satuev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Islam Aliev
Agate team
Won by Walkover
Surho Satuev TEAM MURADOV BJJ
MASTER 1 NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Rustam Hakimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Iton Shamsadov
MASTER 1 NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Unknown User
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Iton Shamsadov
ADULT NOGI / White / 98+ kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Rasul Kadimagomedov
ESF
Nadyr Salatgereev Agate team Won by Walkover
JUVENILE GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Magomed Aliev
Agate team
Won by Walkover
Naib Vovkaev shark team jitsu
JUVENILE GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Muhammad Kurbanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Walkover
Mammagadji Abdulgafurov ESF
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
(Day 2)
Окончено
Naib Vovkaev
shark team jitsu
Sidek Madigov TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Walkover
TEEN GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Muhammad Parizhev
Strela Team (official)
Unknown User TEAM MURADOV BJJ Won by Walkover
TEEN GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Adam Abuev
JFTeam
Won by Walkover
Muhammad Parizhev Strela Team (official)
TEEN GI / Grey,Yellow / 50 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Magomed Saripov
ERZU___
Won by Walkover
Bekhan Ustarkhanov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
TEEN GI / Grey,Yellow / 50 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Tsamaev Muhammad-Ali
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Bekhan Ustarkhanov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
TEEN GI / Grey,Yellow / 55 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ikhsan Bakaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Ismail Giskaev Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
TEEN NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Lechi Shakhbulatov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Movsar Bisultanov TEAM MURADOV BJJ
TEEN NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ramzan Yakhyadov
KHATUEV BJJ team
Mahach Ismailov Agate team Won by Walkover
TEEN NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Lechi Shakhbulatov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ramzan Yakhyadov KHATUEV BJJ team
TEEN NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Movsar Bisultanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Mahach Ismailov Agate team Won by Walkover
TEEN NOGI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Movsar Bisultanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Ramzan Yakhyadov KHATUEV BJJ team
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Unknown User Alhazurov
Team Strela
Nabi Magomedov JFTeam Won by Walkover
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
MustafaLev Samsadov
SPORT LIFE _ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Magomed Churchaev Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Magomed Churchaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
Muhammad Suleymanov Pridebjj Won by Walkover
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kamil Zakaryaev
Pridebjj
Timur Abrekov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Walkover
TEEN NOGI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Muhammad Yusupov
KHATUEV BJJ team
Won by Walkover
Ali Izmajlov Sabr Jiu-jitsu
TEEN NOGI / Grey,Yellow / 50 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Bekhan Ustarkhanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
Won by Walkover
Tsamaev Muhammad-Ali ANSAROV_TEAM
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Ibragim Ustarkhanov
Adam Zakaev Academy jiu-jitsu Urus Won by Submission
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Muhammad Vaskaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
Won by Submission - 01:38
Abdurahman Nadirbekov
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
Окончено
Kirill Mangutov
Won by Submission - 00:23
Magomed Husejn Tataev Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
MustafaLev Samsadov
SPORT LIFE _ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Guseinov Nabiyulla Pridebjj