Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / Blue / 100+ kg
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
Temurkaev Abdulla
Won by points - 05:00
Magomed Demelkhanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / Adult / 82 kg
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Vakha Ansarov
Won by points - 05:00
Davud Magomedov Agate team
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Biciev Ashab
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Zelimhan Shapaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:38
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 1)
5-11
Finished
Ahmed Kasumov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Ali Soltamatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / Adult / 82 kg
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Ayub Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Omarov
ADULT GI / White / 100+ kg
(Day 1)
5-12
Finished
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
DOLSAEV MUSLIM SPORT LIFE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:48
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 1)
5-13
Finished
Husejn Hacukaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Abdulaev Muslim BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:08
ADULT NO - GI / White / 74 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Magomedov Magomed
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 02:06
Nurali Elihanov Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
ADULT NO - GI / White / 86 kg
(Day 1)
5-14
Finished
Adam Mutakaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Magomed Abdusalamov Sc abubakarova
ADULT NO - GI / White / 68 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Feyrudin Babayev
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 04:31
Akramat Aldiev Sunja BJJ
ADULT NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Eldar Balkarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Abdulvalid Kekhursaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NO - GI / White / 92 kg
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Magomed Anvarbegov
Sc abubakarova
Unknown User Shidaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NO - GI / White / 62 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Islam Shuvalov
CHECKMAT MOSCOW\ADAEV TEAM KOVROV
Ramazan Abdulmazhidov SPORT LIFE ACADEMY Won by points
ADULT NO - GI / White / 68 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Isadibir Gitinov
Won by points - 05:00
Asker Badov CHEKMATE ADAEV TEAM Рыбинск
ADULT NO - GI / White / 74 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Timur Nunaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Magomedzagir Magomedsaidov Sc abubakarova Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NO - GI / White / 86 kg
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Said Rasuev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Chingickhan Dibirov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
(Day 1)
5-16
Finished
Abdulaev Muslim
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ali Soltamatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 03:11
ADULT GI / Blue / 100+ kg
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Aslan Sahabov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points
Magomed Demelkhanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NO - GI / White / 92 kg
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Shamil Hatuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points
ALI TAISUMOV SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
ADULT NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
4-15
Finished
Khamzat Kaigarov
Arsen Rabadanov Сolosseum Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
ADULT NO - GI / White / 86 kg
(Day 1)
5-17
Finished
Adam Mutakaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Sayd Magomed Tapaev Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Ayubov Shamil
Berkut Jiu-Jitsu Akademy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:27
Rahman Israpilov SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
ADULT GI / Blue / Adult / 82 kg
(Day 1)
4-16
Finished
Vakha Ansarov
Ayub Shakhgiriev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:15
ADULT NO - GI / White / 98 kg
(Day 1)
6-18
Finished
SAIDMAGOMED USMANOV
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Shamil Ibragimov Sc abubakarova Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Turpal Galaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Zelimhan Shapaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NO - GI / White / 62 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Duk-Vaha Gabarov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Adam Sajhanov SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
ADULT NO - GI / White / 98 kg
(Day 1)
6-19
Finished
SaidMagomed Umaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Magomed Tashtamirov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
4-17
Finished
Islam Ibragimov
Brasa Belgium
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Chagaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NO - GI / White / 92 kg
(Day 1)
6-20
Finished
Unknown User Shidaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:45
Shamil Hatuev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Unknown User
Pridebjj
Arbi Ibragimov Won by points - 05:00
ADULT NO - GI / White / 68 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Magomed Magomedov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Won by Submission - 01:12
Deni Bakasev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT NO - GI / White / 74 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Nurmagomed Idrizov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Aslan Didigov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 04:15