Total medals
16 Gold
16 Silver
16 Bronze
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 62 kg
2
Unknown user Russia
4
Humid Bukuev
Berkut WCA Fight Team
5
Islam Saparbekov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
mansur salamov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Ramazan Abdulmazidov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Arsen Edzaev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Rahim Daudov
9
ISRAIL KHAKIMOV
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
9
Agamerzaev Islam
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Ali hasiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Unknown user
9
Unknown user
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Asker Badov
9
Mansur Ustarhanov
17
Shamil Dashaev
Bisultanov team
17
abubakar taisumov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Batyrsultanov Ilman
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
17
Ramazan Dzhamalutdinov
Team Murtazaliev
17
Gadzhi Magomedov
17
Bekhan Siriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Suleyman Bershigadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Aslambek Gaytemirov
Academy of combat arts
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Magomed Sajdulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Maksim Perhun
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Adam Sajhanov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
17
Ibragim Bunguev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Arbi Tesaev
17
Baysangur Kaygarow
Lion
17
Imam Daudov
FIGHT CHAKAYEV CLUB
17
Arbi Yasulov
Roger Gracie
– Roger Gracie
33
zelim dudaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Tagir Gadziev
33
Aslan Talkhatov
33
bekaev islam
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Shamil Mintaev
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
33
Ramazan Irshakhov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
33
Magomed Muridov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
65
Gadzikurban Kurbanov
Sc abubakarova
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 68 kg
4
Yusup Aliev
Team Murtazaliev
5
Turpal Galaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
IBADULLA ZAKIEV
Sc abubakarova
5
Magomed Vakhaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Magomed Ozdamirov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Malik Suleymanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Apti Saidov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Akhmed Akhmaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Ahmed Yasaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Anzor Islangiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Kamalutdin Muzajdinov
DCC Буйнакск bjj
9
Unknown user Babaev
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Islam Datsiev
17
Zelim Isaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
17
Arbi Ibragimov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
17
Mansur Delalov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Arbi Movsarov
ADCC ITALIA GRIZZLY TEAM
17
Anzor Bachaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Asvad Elgaraev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Ibragim Kuramagomedov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
17
Noha Jansaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Anzor Bukuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Visaev Rizvan
Патриот
17
Sayhan Uzbiev
Roger Gracie
– Roger Gracie
17
Shamil Auybov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Dadaev Arbi
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
17
Gadis Magomedov
Pridebjj
17
Yunadi Tembulatov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
33
ALIMHAN NAGAEV
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Adam Gaziev
СДЮСШОР им. Сайтиева
33
TURPAL TEMBULATOV
33
Ibragim Davtaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Salman Shovhalov
СДЮСШОР им. Сайтиева
33
Unknown user
33
Ramzan Hadjiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Aslan Anzorov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Magomed Idrisov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Lom-Ali Karnaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Magomed Kekharsaev
33
Kerim Bekeev
33
Isa Abubakarov
33
Khabibulaev Turpal
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
33
Guseynramazan Djamalov
65
Andrei Tolstov
ARR
65
Aslanbek Ibragimov
Atyrau.obl
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 74 kg
4
Jeber Aziev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Ismail Batazhev
5
Rashid Unusov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Timur Muzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Side Emin Oziev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
ISLAM Ampukaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Abdulhalik Mutaliev
9
Radzab Gadziev
Team Murtazaliev
9
Movsar Timerbiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Turpal Dadaev
Checkmat Ukraine
9
Magamed Bajcorov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Unknown user Salambekovic
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Zarkibli Baliev
17
MuhammadAzim Kadyrov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Daud Elmurzaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
17
Nurmagomed Idrizov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
17
Ismail Zakariev
СДЮСШОР им. Сайтиева
17
Akhmed Isakov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
17
Adam Abubakirov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Ibragim Bashaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Muhammad Tuzhaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Timur Nunaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
17
Abdulmalik Mahmudov
Sc abubakarova
17
Midaev Kerim
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Zalimkan Dzanarslanov
DCC Буйнакск bjj
17
Rustam Islamov
Pridebjj
17
Mansur Ummalatov
17
Edilbekov Ahmad
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
17
Ramzan Ertuhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Iton Shamsadov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
33
Salavdi Elmurzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Zaurbek davletmirzaev
33
Khabib Bagautdinov
10th Planet - Chicago
– Brazilian Top Team
33
Shamil Sambiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Kosta Patugin
10 Planet Mobile
33
Vladislav Chursin
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
33
Unknown user Samilevic
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Gadzimurad Abdurahimov
Team Murtazaliev
33
Mayrbek Sulumov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Unknown user Elgaraev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Ramazan Magomedov
Team Murtazaliev
33
Sharani Gazgeriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Magomed Khizriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Muhamat Khochuev
Elbrus
33
bayali tazurkaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Yusup Chabaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
65
Islam Saifulaev
65
Magamed Mazaev
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
65
Bimarzaev Abdul-Rahim
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
65
Muhammad Avdaev
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 80 kg
4
Islam Guseynov
5
Mavlet Magomedov
5
Unknown user
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Lema Gaziev
СДЮСШОР им. Сайтиева
5
Aslan Akhmadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Shamil Shamkhalov
Sc abubakarova
9
shamil khanapiev
Sc abubakarova
9
Magomed Rasulov
Team Murtazaliev
9
Saykhan Magomadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Habib Omarov
FIGHT CHAKAYEV CLUB
9
Said Sultanbiev
FIGHT CHAKAYEV CLUB
9
Deni Yashaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Alimkhan Mizaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Muhammad Khizriev
Патриот
17
Said-Akhmad Idigov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Khutsuruev Imam
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
17
shamad Dadalov
17
Muhammad Muslimov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Abdurohim Zumadilov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Khamzat Kaigarov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Movludgadzi Mirzaev
17
Djibril Kartoev
Sunja BJJ
17
Djabrail Aidamirov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Rustam Alimirzoev
Pridebjj
17
Shamaev Ahmad
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
17
Ellaev Hizir
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
17
Said -Umar Imagozhev
Sunja BJJ
17
Yusuf Abdulkhalimov
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
17
Mansur Sardanov
10 Planet Mobile
33
Adam Dikaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
33
anzor akhtaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Arseniy Nutsalbegov
Team Murtazaliev
33
Dadaev Ibragim
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
33
Islam Bekaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Islam Musaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
33
Ellaev Vahid
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
33
Pirbudag Barkalaev
Mollachiev Team
33
Unknown user
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
33
Umar Magomedov
Team Murtazaliev
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 86 kg
4
Akhmed Bibiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Aslanbek Isaev
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
5
Suleiman Shemilkhanov
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
– Roger Gracie
5
Ibragim Israilov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Gelani Magomadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Edgar Barsegan
10th Planet - Chicago
– Brazilian Top Team
9
Islam Zhangorazov
Fight club elbrus
9
Magomed-Emi Tabaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Asilbek Kanatov
Atyrau.obl
9
Adam Magomadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Adam Zubayraev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Islam Anaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Haron Dudaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Islam Akhmadov
Bisultanov team
17
Djamitov Murad
17
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Dzabrail Sikiev
FIGHT CHAKAYEV CLUB
17
Murad Dahhaev
Sc abubakarova
17
Kazim Zakavov
17
Unknown user
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
17
Adam Rizvanov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
17
Eldar Akhmedov
17
Akhmed Bukuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Muhammad Emin Dzhabrailov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
17
Evgeny Chernikov
Хортич
33
Kasumov Ahmed
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 92 kg
4
Karim Samhalov
5
SaidMagomed Umaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
ALI TAISUMOV
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Zamir Davudov
9
Amirhan Gudanatov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Yakhya Dzhabrailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 98 kg
4
Unknown user
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Abdul Zaurbekov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Aslan Ahtaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Unknown user Bagirov
Agat
– Carlson Gracie Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / 98+ kg
4
Unus Hamoev
5
Aleksej Kasanov
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Isa Bashirov
5
Kamil Pirmagomedov
5
Magomed Hanov
TEAM Agate
9
Muslim Dolsaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
9
Kazbek Vaskaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Alexander Mishchenko
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
9
Berik Utkelbaev
Atyrau.obl
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 62 kg
4
Beslan Kartoev
Sunja BJJ
5
Ismail Khuzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Sajhan Mutaev
5
Islam Ismailov
Sc abubakarova
5
Magomed Dzhamaludinov
Team Murtazaliev
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 68 kg
4
Akhmed Saparbaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Ruslan Ahmednabiev
5
Murad Kalamov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Artur Mamuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Adam Abdulkadyrov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Chalaev Ahmed
9
Mansur Khatuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Imran Timagov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Islam Ashabov
9
Azamat Aliev
9
Anzor Elgaraev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
umar Aziev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Gazimagomed Tagaev
Sc abubakarova
17
Amon Yunusov
KINGS of MATS
17
Egor Borodin
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
17
Rashid Supurov
Sc abubakarova
17
Tamerlan Vahaev
17
Kurban Rabadanov
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 74 kg
4
Magomed Azimov
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
5
Ibragim Aliev
5
Evgeny Kastornov
187 BJJ
5
Ruslan Masaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Vladislav Oleynikov
НАДО
9
Astemir Isaadziev
9
Anatoliy Chsheglov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
9
Gadzhi Kharkharov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
9
Vaha Aliev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Igor Pavlenko
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Islam Teppaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 80 kg
4
Ilyas Satuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Ayub Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Zelimhan Baymuradov
5
Marat Sultanov
Pridebjj
5
Viskhan Ezerkhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Islam Saikhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Magomed Sulumov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Ruzbek Eskiev
Bisultanov team
9
Unknown user
9
Magomed Umarov
WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE
9
Zelimkhan Yusupov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Idris Beriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Mohmad Anzorov
17
Bilal Sadikov
17
Isaa Magomadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
17
Samil Gadziev
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 86 kg
4
Shamil Shapiev
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
5
Abdulkhamid Magomedov
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
5
Unknown user Yazvenko
Academy of Grappling
– Vale Tudo
9
Vladimir Kotelnikov
187 BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 92 kg
4
shamil bekaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Aslan Khizriev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Islam Madaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Umar Gaisumov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Ricard Tukkatul
9
RAFAEL KEVORKOV
KAYLAS TEAM
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 98 kg
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / 98+ kg
4
Rustam Edilsultanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Georgij Obolashvili
Хортич
5
Musa Abduev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Muhammad Kikisev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Umidjon Nurov
Senna Fight Academy