Medaillen insgesamt
154 Gold
143 Silber
112 Bronze
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
MASTER 1 GI / White / 76 kg
5
Ibragim Osmanov
MASTER 1 GI / White / 82 kg
MASTER 1 GI / White / 88 kg
MASTER 1 GI / White / 100+ kg
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 76 kg
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 82 kg
4
Igor Domaradsky
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 GI / Purple / 100 kg
MASTER 1 NOGI / White / 62 kg
MASTER 1 NOGI / White / 68 kg
1
Zairbek Gamolatov Russia
MASTER 1 NOGI / White / 74 kg
MASTER 1 NOGI / White / 80 kg
4
Bagautdin Omarov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
MASTER 1 NOGI / White / 86 kg
4
Bekhan Dzamaldaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
MASTER 1 NOGI / White / 92 kg
MASTER 1 NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
MASTER 1 NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
ADULT GI / White / 64 kg
4
Muslim Ibragimhalilov
5
Islam Bekaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Magomed Ashabov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Unknown user
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Elizbarov Huseyn
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
9
Abu-Bakar Idigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
Bajdukov Adam
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
9
Magomed Magomedov
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
4
Gabibula Gusejnov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Murad Isubov
ESF
5
Osman Kadiev
ESF
5
Arsen Makaev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Abdusalam Dzanbekov
9
Shamsudin Santemirov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Gadzikurban Halinbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Timerhan Usmanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
Ramazan Tariev
Pridebjj
9
Idris Tajsumov
SPORT LIFE _ACADEMY
9
Mansur Magomedmirzoev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
9
Zaur Muzhaidov
ESF
9
Abakar Ramazanov
17
Ruslan Masaev
SPORT LIFE _ACADEMY
ADULT GI / White / 76 kg
4
Magomed Magomadov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Turpal Akhmetov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Kaziev Kazibeg
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Akhmed Khasmagomedov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Zammal Imangusenov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Djabrail Adaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
9
Islam Saifulaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Unknown user
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Gamid Magomedow
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT GI / White / 82 kg
4
Tamerlan Vagapov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Khamzat Kaigarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Said-Selim Tsamaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Vladislav Botin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Ali Bagaudinov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Mahdi Dzhabrailov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
9
Akhmed Inasalamov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
Azrail Chemurziev
Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / White / 88 kg
5
Zalimhan Gamzatov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Sultan Agarov
5
Ayub Ibragimhalilov
ESF
ADULT GI / White / 94 kg
4
Imran Abdulvahidov
SPORT LIFE _ACADEMY
5
Oleg Skorobogatov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / White / 100 kg
ADULT GI / White / 100+ kg
4
Sayhan Eskiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT GI / Blue / 64 kg
4
Sultan Sharipov
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
shamil musaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Islam Ismailov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Georgy Segal
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Imran Kostoev
STRELA TEAM
5
Kimran Kostoev
STRELA TEAM
ADULT GI / Blue / 76 kg
ADULT GI / Blue / 82 kg
4
Magomed Beysultanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Elitaev Mokhmad
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Muhuma Muhumaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT GI / Blue / 88 kg
ADULT GI / Blue / 94 kg
ADULT GI / Purple / 88 kg
ADULT GI / Purple / 94 kg
ADULT GI / Purple / 100 kg
ADULT NOGI / White / 62 kg
4
Abu-Bakar Idigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Magomed Magomedov
5
Djabrail Kusariev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Ramazan Amaev
5
Unknown user
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Khadis Zubkahadzhiev
KHATUEV BJJ team
9
Adam Sajhanov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
9
Abdullaev Ahmedhan
9
Muhammad Akaev
9
Dzhamal Dzhamalov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
17
Arsen Kazakmurzaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT NOGI / White / 68 kg
4
Amir Ragimov
Pridebjj
5
Amerkhan Alkhazurov
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
5
Kamil Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Muhammad Gasanov
ESF
5
Samil Kumratov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
9
Timerhan Usmanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
Magomed Halidov
KHATUEV BJJ team
9
Sabir Medzhidov
9
Kerimhan Kerimhanov
9
Unknown user Ibragimov
9
Ali Magomedov
9
Abdusalam Dzanbekov
9
Hidirilas Kurbanov
17
Gadzikurban Halinbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
17
Ramazan Tariev
Pridebjj
17
Radzab Ahmedov
Sc abubakarova
17
Sayid-Ibrahim Jamalullayla
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
17
Gabibula Gusejnov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
17
Aslanbek Yusupov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
17
Osman Kadiev
ESF
ADULT NOGI / White / 74 kg
4
Mogomed Muzhukhoev
Sunja BJJ
5
Islam Saifulaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Samil Magomedaliev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Ali Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Magomedarip Magomedov
9
Djabrail Adaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
9
Magomed Idrisov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
9
Magomed Magomadov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
Timur Ismailov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
9
Unknown user
9
Magomed Mirzaev
UF Kizlyar
9
Ilya Troschcenkov
Team Strela
– Strela
9
Nuhbek Gadziev
Sc abubakarova
ADULT NOGI / White / 80 kg
4
Abdulla Ismailov
5
Said-Selim Tsamaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Ali Bagaudinov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Tamerlan Vagapov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Akhmed Inasalamov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
Khamzat Kaigarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT NOGI / White / 86 kg
4
Magomed Musihanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Unknown user
5
Islam Aliev
5
Sultan Agarov
5
Akhmed Bazaev
ADULT NOGI / White / 92 kg
1
Magomed Ali Abdusalamov Russia
ADULT NOGI / White / 98 kg
ADULT NOGI / White / 98+ kg
4
Bahalaev Ibragim
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Muhamat Asadov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 62 kg
4
Karim Sharipov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Sultan Sharipov
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 68 kg
4
Dalgat Osmanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Islam Ismailov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Georgy Segal
KAYLAS TEAM
5
Beslan Kartoev
Sunja BJJ
5
Nazim Sekinskij
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 74 kg
4
Shamil Omarov
MANGUST/LION ACADEMY
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Magomed Abdulaev
5
Elitaev Mokhmad
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Ayub Shakhgiriev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 86 kg
4
Unknown user
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Magomed Pirbudagov
ADULT NOGI / Blue / 92 kg
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 74 kg
4
Batyr Akaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 86 kg
ADULT NOGI / Purple / 98 kg
JUVENILE GI / White / 55 kg
4
Said Bataev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Hasan Bolotbiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Sidek Madigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Mamakaev Shamil
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUVENILE GI / White / 60 kg
4
Surho Tsamaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Saykhan Abdulkadyrov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Djabrail Tsaltsaev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
5
Zalimhan Chopalaev
Jiu jitsu fight team
9
Islam Sarkarov
JUVENILE GI / White / 65 kg
5
Yahsan Yasaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUVENILE GI / White / 70 kg
4
Rukman Gashtaev
KHATUEV BJJ team
JUVENILE GI / White / 75 kg
4
Ilyas Masaev
KHATUEV BJJ team
5
Minkail Hadziev
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Sheykhi Elderkhanov
SPORT LIFE _ACADEMY
JUVENILE GI / White / 75+ kg
4
Bekzod Abdusamatov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Zelimhan Sulejmanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Osman Albakov
Strela Team (official)
5
Mikail Asabaliev
5
Sagid Akaev
ESF
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 50 kg
4
Islam Khaydaev
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 55 kg
4
Muhammad Ibragimov
Pridebjj
5
Abdulla Umarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Hasan Bolotbiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Abu-Magomed Dolaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Sidek Madigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 60 kg
4
Adam Sapraliev
KHATUEV BJJ team
5
Surho Tsamaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
RAMZAN SAMBIEV
KHUZAEV • BJJ • TEAM
5
Sebaev Russeba
SPORT LIFE _ACADEMY
5
Inderbaev Isa
SPORT LIFE _ACADEMY
9
Magomed Aliev
9
Unknown user
Chechen BJJ Club
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 65 kg
4
Yahsan Yasaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Askhab Altimirov
KHATUEV BJJ team
5
Sapraliev Murad
Sunja BJJ
5
Muhammad Kurbanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
5
Mammagadji Abdulgafurov
ESF
9
Muhammad Sapraliev
KHATUEV BJJ team
9
Abubakar Esimbiev
shark team jitsu
9
Zajnutdinov Adilkhan
9
Akhmedov Magomed
9
Ali Timirkaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 70 kg
4
Muslim Murtazaliev
5
Mayrosiev Khasu
SPORT LIFE _ACADEMY
5
Viskhan Khakimov
shark team jitsu
5
Isa Albogaciev
5
Ahmad Iusupov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 75 kg
1
Arslan Gadzhiev Russia
4
Deni Yaskiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
5
Magomed Buchaev
5
Ramazan Manatov
Pridebjj
JUVENILE NOGI / White / 75+ kg
4
Bekzod Abdusamatov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
5
Zelimhan Sulejmanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Sagid Akaev
ESF
JUVENILE NOGI / Blue / 60 kg
TEEN GI / White / 40 kg
TEEN GI / White / 45 kg
TEEN GI / White / 50 kg
TEEN GI / White / 55 kg
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
4
Akramat Mejrbekov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
TEEN GI / Grey,Yellow / 50 kg
TEEN GI / Grey,Yellow / 60 kg
TEEN GI / Orange, Green / 65+ kg
TEEN NOGI / White / 40 kg
TEEN NOGI / White / 45 kg
4
Unknown user
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
TEEN NOGI / White / 50 kg
4
Hamzat Albakov
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
5
magomed ahmedov
Pridebjj
5
Dokka Islamov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
TEEN NOGI / White / 55 kg
4
Sajd Ahmed Saadaev
KHUZAEV • BJJ • TEAM
TEEN NOGI / White / 65 kg
4
Kasum Abduragimov
5
Emin Samsuradov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Akramat Mejrbekov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Unknown user
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
TEEN NOGI / White / 65+ kg
TEEN NOGI / Grey,Yellow / 50 kg
TEEN NOGI / Grey,Yellow / 55 kg
TEEN NOGI / Grey,Yellow / 60 kg
4
Maksim Marzohov
Supernova BJJ Academy
TEEN NOGI / Orange, Green / 65+ kg
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
4
Ahmad Timerbiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Naib Dakaev
KHUZAEV • BJJ • TEAM
5
Unknown user
KHUZAEV • BJJ • TEAM
JUNIOR GI / White / 40 kg
4
Amir Adaev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
5
Askhab Islamov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Abdul-Malik Cikaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Amir Gasarov
Strela Team (official)
5
Abdulla Abuev
9
Imran Hulagov
STRELA TEAM
JUNIOR GI / White / 45 kg
4
Unknown user Yandarov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Said magomed Ibragimov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Ashab Churchaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
JUNIOR GI / White / 55+ kg
4
Islam Guchigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Abdul-Rakhman Dashaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Halid Dakaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Arbi Turpalov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Muhammad Ahtemirov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUNIOR GI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
JUNIOR GI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
JUNIOR GI / Grey, Yellow / 45 kg
4
Magomedzapir Magomedov
Pridebjj
5
Emin Ahmadov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
JUNIOR GI / Grey, Yellow / 50 kg
4
Yakhyaev Muslim
5
Magomed Kiloev
Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR GI / Grey, Yellow / 55 kg
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 35 kg
4
Amir Dakaev
KHUZAEV • BJJ • TEAM
5
Unknown user
KHUZAEV • BJJ • TEAM
5
Ибрагим Адаев
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Ahmad Timerbiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Andy Yusupov
KHATUEV BJJ team
9
Ismail Asurbekov
Pridebjj
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 40 kg
4
Ali Amkhadov
KHATUEV BJJ team
5
Ayub Gorchkhanov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Magomed-Salah Arcaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Amir Adaev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
5
Askhab Islamov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
Mikail Aptaev
KHATUEV BJJ team
9
Abdul-Malik Cikaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
Mansur Raduev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 45 kg
4
Ramzan Danaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Ashab Churchaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Mansur Mancuev
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 50 kg
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 55 kg
4
Aslambek Evloev
Sunja BJJ
JUNIOR NOGI / White / 55+ kg
4
Turpal-Ali Comaev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
5
Islam Guchigov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Halid Dakaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Muhammad Ahtemirov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 45 kg
4
Magomedzapir Magomedov
Pridebjj
5
Magomed Zakaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Gasan Sapiev
ESF
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 50 kg
JUNIOR NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 55 kg
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
2
Unknown user Russia
4
Hasbulat Isaev
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
4
Askhab Evsultanov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Musa Cakaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Magomedgadji Gadjiev
Pridebjj
5
Rahim Dzandarov
Strela Team (official)
9
Gadzhi Ataev
Pridebjj
INFANT GI / White / 40 kg
4
Khusen Bachalov
BLACK TEAM JIU-JITSU
5
Muslim Sadaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
INFANT GI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
4
Imran Magomedov
Pridebjj
5
Islam Barakov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
INFANT GI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
INFANT GI / Grey, Yellow / 45 kg
INFANT NOGI / White / 30 kg
2
Unknown user Russia
4
Usman Bolotbiev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Sayfulla Arsamikov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Labazanov Muhammad
KHATUEV BJJ team
5
Hasbulat Isaev
5
Imran Evloev
Sunja BJJ
INFANT NOGI / White / 35 kg
4
Musa Cakaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Askhab Evsultanov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Ansar Cikaev
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Gadzhi Ataev
Pridebjj
5
Magomed-Hasan Amirhanov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
9
Magomedgadji Gadjiev
Pridebjj
INFANT NOGI / White / 40 kg
4
Muhammad Izmajlov
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
5
Sajfulla Karuev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Mociev Magomed
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
5
Anvar Elmurzaev
Pridebjj
5
Unknown user
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
INFANT NOGI / White / 45 kg
4
Hamzat Dakaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
4
Islam Barakov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Georgii Kuprin
Severa Fight Club
INFANT NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 40 kg
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
4
Alihan Rabadanov
5
Malik Cakaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Ilyas Agamov
ESF
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
4
Akub Tajsumov
SPORT LIFE _ACADEMY
5
Muhammad Samsadov
SPORT LIFE _ACADEMY
5
Abdullah Ahtemirov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Abdurahman Ahtemirov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
4
Abdulla Yusupov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Khalid Didiev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Abdusamad Temirsultanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 25 kg
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
4
Dataev Emirkhan
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
KIDS III GI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
KIDS III NOGI / White / 25 kg
4
Muslim Isaev
5
Malik Cakaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Muhammad Bibulatov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Ilyas Agamov
ESF
5
Alihan Rabadanov
KIDS III NOGI / White / 30 kg
4
Adaev Askhab
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Aburrohim Shaipov
KHATUEV BJJ team
5
Sultan Arslanbekov
Pridebjj
5
Abdulhakim Amiraliev
Pridebjj
5
Halidov Nasreddin
9
Beksolta Beksultanov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
Abdullah Ahtemirov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
Abdurahman Ahtemirov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
9
Unknown user
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
KIDS III NOGI / White / 35 kg
4
Umar Bachaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Amirkhan Teslimov
KHATUEV BJJ team
5
Khalid Didiev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Abdulla Yusupov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ
5
Dalgat Kamalutdinov
Pridebjj
KIDS III NOGI / White / 40 kg
KIDS III NOGI / White / 40+ kg
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 25 kg
4
Rizvan Yahyadov
KHATUEV BJJ team
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 30 kg
4
Khamzat Murdalov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
KIDS III NOGI / Grey, Yellow / 35 kg
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
5
Guseinov Nabiyulla
Pridebjj
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
4
Muhammad Ali Muslimov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Abdurahman Nadirbekov
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
4
Arsenij Bespalov
Pridebjj
5
Adam Zakaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Adam Bokov
Strela Team
– Strela
5
Abdulgamid Yaikbaev
Pridebjj
9
Ibragim Ustarkhanov
Pridebjj
KIDS II GI / White / 31+ kg
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
KIDS II NOGI / White / 21 kg
4
Guseinov Nabiyulla
Pridebjj
5
Muhammad Suleymanov
Pridebjj
KIDS II NOGI / White / 24 kg
4
Kaharm Makkaev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Kazbek Kurchaev
Pridebjj
5
Magomed husejn Tataev
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Muhammad Ali Muslimov
Academy jiu-jitsu Urus
5
Abdurahman Nadirbekov
9
Abu Bazgiev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
9
Halid Muzafarov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
KIDS II NOGI / White / 27 kg
4
Abdulgamid Yaikbaev
Pridebjj
5
Omar Omarov
Pridebjj
5
Ibragim Ustarkhanov
Pridebjj
5
Rabbani Stancaev
9
Hasagulgov Ahmed
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
9
Bilal Evloev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
KIDS II NOGI / White / 31 kg
KIDS II NOGI / White / 31+ kg
KIDS II NOGI / Colorful / 24 kg
KIDS I GI / White / 25+ kg
KIDS I NOGI / White / 19 kg
ABSOLUTE GI/PURPLE
4
stanislav shamshurin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Batyr Akaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
5
Ibragim Aliev
5
Ilez Khashagulgov
TEAM MURADOV BJJ